Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  III Liga - Group 4 (Poland)
CompetitionPoland13 articles

III Liga - Group 4 (Poland)

Latest III Liga - Group 4 (Poland) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Poland
NEXT MATCH
III Liga - Group 4
Wiślanie JaśkowiceVSStar Starachowice
Oct 23, 2026 · 12:30 PM ET
13Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
PolandRegion
Group IV
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Chełmianka Chełm1394031
2KSZO 19291375126
3Wisłoka Dębica1382326
4Naprzód1372423
5Wiślanie Jaśkowice1363421
6Czarni Połaniec1363421
7Hetman Zamosc1355320
8Jarosław1352617
9Siarka Tarnobrzeg1352617
10Sokół Kolb.1337316
11Wisła Kraków II1344516
12KS Wieczysta Krakow II1343615
13Star Starachowice1335514
14Korona Kielce II1342714
15Busko-Zdroj1342714
16Podlasie Biała Podlaska1334613
17Moravia Morawica132389
18Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów132298

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23Wiślanie JaśkowicevsStar Starachowice
Oct 24Czarni PołaniecvsBusko-Zdroj
Oct 24Wisła Kraków IIvsWisłoka Dębica
Oct 24Chełmianka ChełmvsKorona Kielce II
Oct 24NaprzódvsKS Wieczysta Krakow II
Oct 24Moravia MorawicavsSiarka Tarnobrzeg
Oct 24KSZO 1929vsSokół Kolb.
Oct 25Pogoń-Sokół LubaczówvsPodlasie Biała Podlaska

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18Busko-Zdroj2 - 4Hetman Zamosc
Oct 17Wisłoka Dębica4 - 0Naprzód
Oct 17Star Starachowice4 - 1Korona Kielce II
Oct 17Sokół Kolb.1 - 0Wisła Kraków II
Oct 17Jarosław1 - 3KSZO 1929
Oct 17Podlasie Biała Podlaska1 - 1Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Oct 17Czarni Połaniec0 - 0Chełmianka Chełm
Oct 17Siarka Tarnobrzeg4 - 0Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1Michal KorbaMławianka Mława1 goals
2Igor KuchtaKalisz1 goals