
CompetitionPoland13 articles
III Liga - Group 4 (Poland)
Latest III Liga - Group 4 (Poland) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
III Liga - Group 4
Wiślanie JaśkowiceVSStar Starachowice
Oct 23, 2026 · 12:30 PM ET
13Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
PolandRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
III Liga - Group 4 (Poland)KSZO 1929 vs Sokół Kolb. Prediction – III Liga – Group 4 (Poland) Today
◷ 1 hour ago · 0 views
Naprzód vs KS Wieczysta Krakow II Prediction – III Liga – Group 4 (Poland) Today◷ 17 hours ago
Moravia Morawica vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg Prediction – III Liga – Group 4 (Poland) Today◷ 17 hours ago
Chełmianka Chełm vs Korona Kielce II Prediction – III Liga – Group 4 (Poland) Today◷ 17 hours ago
Wisła Kraków II vs Wisłoka Dębica Prediction – III Liga – Group 4 (Poland) Today◷ 22 hours ago
Czarni Połaniec vs Busko-Zdroj Prediction – III Liga – Group 4 (Poland) Today◷ 24 hours ago
Wiślanie Jaśkowice vs Star Starachowice Prediction – III Liga – Group 4 (Poland) Today◷ 2 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Group IV
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Chełmianka Chełm1394031
Chełmianka Chełm13940312
KSZO 19291375126
KSZO 192913751263
Wisłoka Dębica1382326
Wisłoka Dębica13823264
Naprzód1372423
Naprzód13724235
Wiślanie Jaśkowice1363421
Wiślanie Jaśkowice13634216
Czarni Połaniec1363421
Czarni Połaniec13634217
Hetman Zamosc1355320
Hetman Zamosc13553208
Jarosław1352617
Jarosław13526179
Siarka Tarnobrzeg1352617
Siarka Tarnobrzeg135261710
Sokół Kolb.1337316
Sokół Kolb.133731611
Wisła Kraków II1344516
Wisła Kraków II134451612
KS Wieczysta Krakow II1343615
KS Wieczysta Krakow II134361513
Star Starachowice1335514
Star Starachowice133551414
Korona Kielce II1342714
Korona Kielce II134271415
Busko-Zdroj1342714
Busko-Zdroj134271416
Podlasie Biała Podlaska1334613
Podlasie Biała Podlaska133461317
Moravia Morawica132389
Moravia Morawica13238918
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów132298
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów132298Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23Wiślanie JaśkowicevsStar Starachowice
Oct 24Czarni PołaniecvsBusko-Zdroj
Oct 24Wisła Kraków IIvsWisłoka Dębica
Oct 24Chełmianka ChełmvsKorona Kielce II
Oct 24NaprzódvsKS Wieczysta Krakow II
Oct 24Moravia MorawicavsSiarka Tarnobrzeg
Oct 24KSZO 1929vsSokół Kolb.
Oct 25Pogoń-Sokół LubaczówvsPodlasie Biała Podlaska
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Busko-Zdroj2 - 4Hetman Zamosc
Oct 17Wisłoka Dębica4 - 0Naprzód
Oct 17Star Starachowice4 - 1Korona Kielce II
Oct 17Sokół Kolb.1 - 0Wisła Kraków II
Oct 17Jarosław1 - 3KSZO 1929
Oct 17Podlasie Biała Podlaska1 - 1Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Oct 17Czarni Połaniec0 - 0Chełmianka Chełm
Oct 17Siarka Tarnobrzeg4 - 0Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
Top Scorer
Season 20261
Michal KorbaMławianka Mława1 goals
Michal KorbaMławianka Mława1 goals2
Igor KuchtaKalisz1 goals
Igor KuchtaKalisz1 goals