
CompetitionJapan24 articles
J3 League (Japan)
Latest J3 League (Japan) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
J3 League
Thespakusatsu GunmaVSKamatamare Sanuki
Oct 24, 2026 · 1:00 AM ET
24Articles
20Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
JapanRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
J3 League (Japan)Sagamihara vs Tochigi SC Prediction – J3 League (Japan) Today
◷ 20 hours ago · 0 views
Osaka vs Kagoshima United Prediction – J3 League (Japan) Today◷ 20 hours ago
Nara Club vs FC Ryukyu Prediction – J3 League (Japan) Today◷ 20 hours ago
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Kamatamare Sanuki Prediction – J3 League (Japan) Today◷ 20 hours ago
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Thespakusatsu Gunma Prediction – J3 League (Japan) Today◷ 3 days ago
Osaka vs Nara Club Prediction – J3 League (Japan) Today◷ 3 days ago
Roasso Kumamoto vs Gainare Tottori Prediction – J3 League (Japan) Today◷ 3 days agoStandings
View Full Table →J3 League
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Kagoshima United1292129
Kagoshima United12921292
Ehime FC1282226
Ehime FC12822263
Renofa Yamaguchi1272323
Renofa Yamaguchi12723234
Nara Club1272323
Nara Club12723235
FC Gifu1271422
FC Gifu12714226
Sagamihara1263321
Sagamihara12633217
Osaka1255220
Osaka12552208
Roasso Kumamoto1255220
Roasso Kumamoto12552209
Parceiro Nagano1252517
Parceiro Nagano125251710
FC Ryukyu1252517
FC Ryukyu125251711
Kanazawa1242614
Kanazawa124261412
Matsumoto Yamaga1235414
Matsumoto Yamaga123541413
Biwako Shiga1242614
Biwako Shiga124261414
Gainare Tottori1242614
Gainare Tottori124261415
Tochigi SC1234513
Tochigi SC123451316
Kitakyushu1234513
Kitakyushu123451317
Fukushima United1232711
Fukushima United123271118
Thespakusatsu Gunma1231810
Thespakusatsu Gunma123181019
Kamatamare Sanuki122288
Kamatamare Sanuki12228820
Kochi United121295
Kochi United121295Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Thespakusatsu GunmavsKamatamare Sanuki
Oct 24SagamiharavsTochigi SC
Oct 24Nara ClubvsFC Ryukyu
Oct 24OsakavsKagoshima United
Oct 25Roasso KumamotovsFC Gifu
Oct 25Gainare TottorivsKochi United
Oct 25Matsumoto YamagavsRenofa Yamaguchi
Oct 25KitakyushuvsParceiro Nagano
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 21Matsumoto Yamaga2 - 0Thespakusatsu Gunma
Oct 21Kamatamare Sanuki3 - 1Kanazawa
Oct 21Kagoshima United3 - 1Kochi United
Oct 21Roasso Kumamoto3 - 0Gainare Tottori
Oct 21FC Gifu2 - 1Sagamihara
Oct 21Ehime FC2 - 1Renofa Yamaguchi
Oct 21Osaka2 - 0Nara Club
Oct 21Fukushima United2 - 1Kitakyushu
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.