
CompetitionDenmark8 articles
Kvindeliga (Denmark)
Latest Kvindeliga (Denmark) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Kvindeliga
Brøndby WVSMidtjylland W
Oct 24, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
8Articles
10Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
DenmarkRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Kvindeliga (Denmark)KoldingQ W vs Køge W Prediction – Kvindeliga (Denmark) Today
◷ 21 hours ago · 0 views
Fortuna Hjørring W vs FC Copenhagen W Prediction – Kvindeliga (Denmark) Today◷ 21 hours ago
Brøndby W vs Midtjylland W Prediction – Kvindeliga (Denmark) Today◷ 21 hours ago
Køge W vs Brøndby W Prediction – Kvindeliga (Denmark) Today◷ 4 days ago
Midtjylland W vs Nordsjælland W Prediction – Kvindeliga (Denmark) Today◷ 5 days ago
Fortuna Hjørring W vs KoldingQ W Prediction – Kvindeliga (Denmark) Today◷ 7 days ago
FC Copenhagen W vs Odense Q W Prediction – Kvindeliga (Denmark) Today◷ 7 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Køge W1182126
Køge W11821262
Nordsjælland W1164122
Nordsjælland W11641223
Brøndby W1163221
Brøndby W11632214
Fortuna Hjørring W1153318
Fortuna Hjørring W11533185
Midtjylland W1153318
Midtjylland W11533186
ASA Aarhus W1151516
ASA Aarhus W11515167
KoldingQ W1141613
KoldingQ W11416138
Odense Q W1141613
Odense Q W11416139
FC Copenhagen W112096
FC Copenhagen W11209610
AGF W1110103
AGF W1110103Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Brøndby WvsMidtjylland W
Oct 24Fortuna Hjørring WvsFC Copenhagen W
Oct 24KoldingQ WvsKøge W
Oct 25Odense Q WvsASA Aarhus W
Oct 27Nordsjælland WvsAGF W
Oct 31ASA Aarhus WvsKoldingQ W
Oct 31FC Copenhagen WvsNordsjælland W
Nov 1Køge WvsFortuna Hjørring W
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 20Køge W1 - 1Brøndby W
Oct 18Midtjylland W0 - 0Nordsjælland W
Oct 17FC Copenhagen W1 - 2Odense Q W
Oct 17AGF W1 - 3ASA Aarhus W
Oct 17Fortuna Hjørring W0 - 0KoldingQ W
Oct 4Nordsjælland W2 - 2Køge W
Oct 4Odense Q W0 - 3Fortuna Hjørring W
Oct 3FC Copenhagen W1 - 2Brøndby W
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.