
CompetitionChina13 articles
League One (China)
Latest League One (China) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
League One
Dalian HuayiVSGuangxi Hengchen
Oct 24, 2026 · 3:00 AM ET
13Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
3Top Scorers
2026Season
ChinaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
League One (China)Hebei Kungfu vs Ningbo Professional Prediction – League One (China) Today
◷ 20 hours ago · 0 views
Nantong Zhiyun vs Shenzhen Juniors Prediction – League One (China) Today◷ 20 hours ago
Dongguan United vs Nanjing City Prediction – League One (China) Today◷ 20 hours ago
Changchun Yatai vs Meizhou Kejia Prediction – League One (China) Today◷ 1 day ago
Dalian Huayi vs Guangxi Hengchen Prediction – League One (China) Today◷ 1 day ago
Nanjing City vs Hebei Kungfu Prediction – League One (China) Today◷ 5 days ago
Meizhou Kejia vs Nantong Zhiyun Prediction – League One (China) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →League One
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Guangzhou E-Power27186360
Guangzhou E-Power271863602
Nantong Zhiyun27149451
Nantong Zhiyun271494513
Guangxi Hengchen27138647
Guangxi Hengchen271386474
Shenzhen Juniors271210546
Shenzhen Juniors2712105465
Shaanxi Union27136845
Shaanxi Union271368456
Yanbian Longding27109839
Yanbian Longding271098397
Hebei Kungfu271071037
Hebei Kungfu2710710378
Wuxi Wugou271061136
Wuxi Wugou2710611369
Changchun Yatai271061132
Changchun Yatai27106113210
Ningbo Professional27971131
Ningbo Professional2797113111
Dalian Huayi277101031
Dalian Huayi27710103112
Suzhou Dongwu277101028
Suzhou Dongwu27710102813
Heilongjiang Lava Spring275121027
Heilongjiang Lava Spring27512102714
Nanjing City27671425
Nanjing City2767142515
Meizhou Kejia27741616
Meizhou Kejia2774161616
Dongguan United27371716
Dongguan United27371716Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Dalian HuayivsGuangxi Hengchen
Oct 24Changchun YataivsMeizhou Kejia
Oct 24Nantong ZhiyunvsShenzhen Juniors
Oct 24Dongguan UnitedvsNanjing City
Oct 24Hebei KungfuvsNingbo Professional
Oct 25Wuxi WugouvsShaanxi Union
Oct 25Heilongjiang Lava SpringvsYanbian Longding
Oct 25Guangzhou E-PowervsSuzhou Dongwu
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Meizhou Kejia0 - 1Nantong Zhiyun
Oct 18Nanjing City1 - 0Hebei Kungfu
Oct 18Shaanxi Union4 - 0Guangzhou E-Power
Oct 17Guangxi Hengchen2 - 2Changchun Yatai
Oct 17Ningbo Professional1 - 1Suzhou Dongwu
Oct 17Wuxi Wugou0 - 2Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Oct 17Shenzhen Juniors1 - 1Dalian Huayi
Oct 17Yanbian Longding5 - 0Dongguan United
Top Scorer
Season 20261
EstrelaSuzhou Dongwu1 goals
EstrelaSuzhou Dongwu1 goals2
Lucas KalNantong Zhiyun1 goals
Lucas KalNantong Zhiyun1 goals3
João CarlosGuangzhou E-Power1 goals
João CarlosGuangzhou E-Power1 goals