Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  League One (China)
CompetitionChina13 articles

League One (China)

Latest League One (China) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ China
NEXT MATCH
League One
Dalian HuayiVSGuangxi Hengchen
Oct 24, 2026 · 3:00 AM ET
13Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
3Top Scorers
2026Season
ChinaRegion
League One
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Guangzhou E-Power27186360
2Nantong Zhiyun27149451
3Guangxi Hengchen27138647
4Shenzhen Juniors271210546
5Shaanxi Union27136845
6Yanbian Longding27109839
7Hebei Kungfu271071037
8Wuxi Wugou271061136
9Changchun Yatai271061132
10Ningbo Professional27971131
11Dalian Huayi277101031
12Suzhou Dongwu277101028
13Heilongjiang Lava Spring275121027
14Nanjing City27671425
15Meizhou Kejia27741616
16Dongguan United27371716

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24Dalian HuayivsGuangxi Hengchen
Oct 24Changchun YataivsMeizhou Kejia
Oct 24Nantong ZhiyunvsShenzhen Juniors
Oct 24Dongguan UnitedvsNanjing City
Oct 24Hebei KungfuvsNingbo Professional
Oct 25Wuxi WugouvsShaanxi Union
Oct 25Heilongjiang Lava SpringvsYanbian Longding
Oct 25Guangzhou E-PowervsSuzhou Dongwu

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18Meizhou Kejia0 - 1Nantong Zhiyun
Oct 18Nanjing City1 - 0Hebei Kungfu
Oct 18Shaanxi Union4 - 0Guangzhou E-Power
Oct 17Guangxi Hengchen2 - 2Changchun Yatai
Oct 17Ningbo Professional1 - 1Suzhou Dongwu
Oct 17Wuxi Wugou0 - 2Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Oct 17Shenzhen Juniors1 - 1Dalian Huayi
Oct 17Yanbian Longding5 - 0Dongguan United

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1EstrelaSuzhou Dongwu1 goals
2Lucas KalNantong Zhiyun1 goals
3João CarlosGuangzhou E-Power1 goals