
CompetitionMoldova10 articles
Liga 1 (Moldova)
Latest Liga 1 (Moldova) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Liga 1
Zimbru IIVSSpartanii Selemet
Oct 23, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
10Articles
11Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
MoldovaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Liga 1 (Moldova)Victoria Bardar vs Oguzsport Prediction – Liga 1 (Moldova) Today
◷ 15 hours ago · 0 views
FC Stăuceni vs FC National Ialoveni Prediction – Liga 1 (Moldova) Today◷ 15 hours ago
FCM Ungheni vs Vulturii Cutezători Prediction – Liga 1 (Moldova) Today◷ 15 hours ago
Zimbru II vs Spartanii Selemet Prediction – Liga 1 (Moldova) Today◷ 2 days ago
Univer Comrat vs Iskra Prediction – Liga 1 (Moldova) Today◷ 2 days ago
FC Stăuceni vs Făleşti Prediction – Liga 1 (Moldova) Today◷ 6 days ago
Zimbru II vs Vulturii Cutezători Prediction – Liga 1 (Moldova) Today◷ 1 week agoStandings
View Full Table →Divisia A
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Vulturii Cutezători1071222
Vulturii Cutezători10712222
Iskra1061319
Iskra10613193
FCM Ungheni1043315
FCM Ungheni10433154
Zimbru II1041513
Zimbru II10415135
Univer Comrat1033412
Univer Comrat10334126
Spartanii Selemet101184
Spartanii Selemet1011841
Oguzsport843115
Oguzsport8431152
FC Stăuceni833212
FC Stăuceni8332123
Făleşti832311
Făleşti8323114
FC National Ialoveni831410
FC National Ialoveni8314105
Victoria Bardar82157
Victoria Bardar82157Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23Zimbru IIvsSpartanii Selemet
Oct 23Univer ComratvsIskra
Oct 24Victoria BardarvsOguzsport
Oct 24FCM UnghenivsVulturii Cutezători
Oct 24FC StăucenivsFC National Ialoveni
Oct 30Spartanii SelemetvsFCM Ungheni
Oct 30Univer ComratvsZimbru II
Oct 31IskravsVulturii Cutezători
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 17FC Stăuceni1 - 1Făleşti
Oct 16Univer Comrat5 - 4Spartanii Selemet
Oct 16FC National Ialoveni2 - 1Victoria Bardar
Oct 16Iskra2 - 2FCM Ungheni
Oct 16Zimbru II1 - 0Vulturii Cutezători
Oct 10Făleşti3 - 1FC National Ialoveni
Oct 10Spartanii Selemet1 - 0Iskra
Oct 9Oguzsport2 - 2FC Stăuceni
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.