
CompetitionIsrael16 articles
Liga Leumit (Israel)
Latest Liga Leumit (Israel) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
16Articles
16Teams
0Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
IsraelRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Liga Leumit (Israel)Kafr Qasim vs Ashdod Prediction – Liga Leumit (Israel) Today
◷ 2 days ago · 0 views
Maccabi Herzliya vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Prediction – Liga Leumit (Israel) Today◷ 2 days ago
Maccabi Kiryat Gat vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Prediction – Liga Leumit (Israel) Today◷ 2 days ago
Ironi Modi’in vs Maccabi Bnei Raina Prediction – Liga Leumit (Israel) Today◷ 2 days ago
Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem Prediction – Liga Leumit (Israel) Today◷ 2 days ago
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Afula Prediction – Liga Leumit (Israel) Today◷ 2 days ago
Hapoel Acre vs Hapoel Ra’anana Prediction – Liga Leumit (Israel) Today◷ 2 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Liga Leumit
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Ashdod1081125
Ashdod10811252
Bnei Yehuda1073024
Bnei Yehuda10730243
Hapoel Rishon LeZion1063121
Hapoel Rishon LeZion10631214
Hapoel Kfar Shalem1062220
Hapoel Kfar Shalem10622205
Kiryat Yam SC1061319
Kiryat Yam SC10613196
Hapoel Afula1053218
Hapoel Afula10532187
Hapoel Ra'anana1051416
Hapoel Ra'anana10514168
Maccabi Bnei Raina1042414
Maccabi Bnei Raina10424149
Kafr Qasim1041513
Kafr Qasim104151310
Ironi Modi'in1032511
Ironi Modi'in103251111
Maccabi Kiryat Gat1024410
Maccabi Kiryat Gat102441012
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1031610
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth103161013
Maccabi Herzliya102359
Maccabi Herzliya10235914
Hapoel Kfar Saba103079
Hapoel Kfar Saba10307915
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa102086
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa10208616
Hapoel Acre100191
Hapoel Acre100191Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026No upcoming fixtures are available for this league and season.
Recent Results
Season 2026No recent results are available for this league and season.
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.