
CompetitionDominican-Republic5 articles
Liga Mayor (Dominican-Republic)
Latest Liga Mayor (Dominican-Republic) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Liga Mayor
JarabacoaVSUniversidad O&M
Oct 23, 2026 · 4:00 PM ET
5Articles
8Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
Dominican-RepublicRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Liga Mayor (Dominican Republic)Jarabacoa vs Universidad O&M Prediction – Liga Mayor (Dominican-Republic) Today
◷ 2 days ago · 0 views
Universidad O&M vs Delfines Del Este Prediction – Liga Mayor (Dominican-Republic) Today◷ 5 days ago
Moca vs Jarabacoa Prediction – Liga Mayor (Dominican-Republic) Today◷ 6 days ago
Salcedo vs Atlántico Prediction – Liga Mayor (Dominican-Republic) Today◷ 6 days ago
Vega Real vs Cibao Prediction – Liga Mayor (Dominican-Republic) Today◷ 1 week agoStandings
View Full Table →Liga Mayor
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Salcedo1192029
Salcedo11920292
Cibao1163221
Cibao11632213
Vega Real1152417
Vega Real11524174
Delfines Del Este1144316
Delfines Del Este11443165
Moca1144314
Moca11443146
Universidad O&M1143413
Universidad O&M11434137
Jarabacoa111282
Jarabacoa1112828
Atlántico110290
Atlántico110290Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23JarabacoavsUniversidad O&M
Oct 24AtlánticovsVega Real
Oct 25Delfines Del EstevsSalcedo
Oct 25CibaovsMoca
Oct 31Universidad O&MvsCibao
Oct 31MocavsAtlántico
Nov 1SalcedovsJarabacoa
Nov 1Vega RealvsDelfines Del Este
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Universidad O&M0 - 0Delfines Del Este
Oct 17Moca1 - 0Jarabacoa
Oct 17Salcedo2 - 1Atlántico
Oct 16Vega Real0 - 0Cibao
Oct 11Cibao7 - 0Atlántico
Oct 11Vega Real0 - 1Salcedo
Oct 10Moca1 - 2Universidad O&M
Oct 10Jarabacoa1 - 1Delfines Del Este
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.