
CompetitionMexico10 articles
Liga MX Femenil (Mexico)
Latest Liga MX Femenil (Mexico) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Liga MX Femenil
Tijuana WVSPumas UNAM W
Oct 23, 2026 · 11:10 PM ET
10Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
MexicoRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Liga MX Femenil (Mexico)Tijuana W vs Pumas UNAM W Prediction – Liga MX Femenil (Mexico) Today
◷ 1 day ago · 0 views
Atlas W vs León W Prediction – Liga MX Femenil (Mexico) Today◷ 2 days ago
Guadalajara W vs Necaxa W Prediction – Liga MX Femenil (Mexico) Today◷ 4 days ago
León W vs Atlante W Prediction – Liga MX Femenil (Mexico) Today◷ 4 days ago
Toluca W vs Santos Laguna W Prediction – Liga MX Femenil (Mexico) Today◷ 4 days ago
América W vs Pachuca W Prediction – Liga MX Femenil (Mexico) Today◷ 4 days ago
Tigres UANL W vs Querétaro W Prediction – Liga MX Femenil (Mexico) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Monterrey W11100130
Monterrey W111001302
América W1191128
América W11911283
Tigres UANL W1191128
Tigres UANL W11911284
Guadalajara W1180324
Guadalajara W11803245
Juárez W1180324
Juárez W11803246
Toluca W1172223
Toluca W11722237
Atlético San Luis W1161419
Atlético San Luis W11614198
Pumas UNAM W1151516
Pumas UNAM W11515169
León W1151516
León W115151610
Santos Laguna W1151516
Santos Laguna W115151611
Cruz Azul W1150615
Cruz Azul W115061512
Atlas W1134413
Atlas W113441313
Pachuca W1131710
Pachuca W113171014
Tijuana W1131710
Tijuana W113171015
Atlante W112187
Atlante W11218716
Querétaro W112096
Querétaro W11209617
Puebla W111194
Puebla W11119418
Necaxa W1100110
Necaxa W1100110Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23Tijuana WvsPumas UNAM W
Oct 24Atlético San Luis WvsAmérica W
Oct 24Pachuca WvsNecaxa W
Oct 24Juárez WvsQuerétaro W
Oct 24Cruz Azul WvsToluca W
Oct 25Tigres UANL WvsMonterrey W
Oct 26Atlante WvsGuadalajara W
Oct 26Atlas WvsPuebla W
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 22Atlas W1 - 1León W
Oct 20Guadalajara W7 - 0Necaxa W
Oct 19León W2 - 0Atlante W
Oct 19Toluca W0 - 0Santos Laguna W
Oct 18América W2 - 1Pachuca W
Oct 18Tigres UANL W2 - 0Querétaro W
Oct 18Atlético San Luis W1 - 2Juárez W
Oct 18Pumas UNAM W1 - 0Atlas W
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.