Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Liga Revelação U23 (Portugal)
CompetitionPortugal10 articles

Liga Revelação U23 (Portugal)

Latest Liga Revelação U23 (Portugal) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Portugal
NEXT MATCH
Liga Revelação U23
Sporting Braga U23VSBenfica U23
Oct 23, 2026 · 10:00 AM ET
10Articles
20Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
PortugalRegion
Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Sporting CP U23953118
2Academico Viseu U23953118
3Estoril U23945017
4Rio Ave U23944116
5Felgueiras U23943215
6Famalicão U23942314
7Vizela U23841313
8Moreirense U23926112
9Farense U23933312
10Sporting Braga U23925211
11Benfica U23932411
12União Leiria U23932411
13Leixões U23924310
14Santa Clara U23724110
15Penafiel U2391629
16Torreense U2382339
17Gil Vicente U2392258
18Marítimo U2391356
19Estrela U2391356
20Portimonense U2390454

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23Sporting Braga U23vsBenfica U23
Oct 27Estoril U23vsSanta Clara U23
Oct 27Portimonense U23vsMarítimo U23
Oct 27Farense U23vsAcademico Viseu U23
Oct 27Moreirense U23vsGil Vicente U23
Oct 27Famalicão U23vsUnião Leiria U23
Oct 27Rio Ave U23vsSporting CP U23
Oct 27Penafiel U23vsVizela U23

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 20Marítimo U230 - 1Famalicão U23
Oct 20Rio Ave U234 - 0Portimonense U23
Oct 20Academico Viseu U230 - 0Penafiel U23
Oct 20Estrela U231 - 1Farense U23
Oct 20União Leiria U230 - 2Torreense U23
Oct 19Leixões U232 - 2Estoril U23
Oct 19Benfica U231 - 1Moreirense U23
Oct 19Vizela U230 - 2Felgueiras U23

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.