
CompetitionPortugal10 articles
Liga Revelação U23 (Portugal)
Latest Liga Revelação U23 (Portugal) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Liga Revelação U23
Sporting Braga U23VSBenfica U23
Oct 23, 2026 · 10:00 AM ET
10Articles
20Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
PortugalRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Liga Revelação U23 (Portugal)Sporting Braga U23 vs Benfica U23 Prediction – Liga Revelação U23 (Portugal) Today
◷ 2 days ago · 0 views
Rio Ave U23 vs Portimonense U23 Prediction – Liga Revelação U23 (Portugal) Today◷ 4 days ago
Marítimo U23 vs Famalicão U23 Prediction – Liga Revelação U23 (Portugal) Today◷ 4 days ago
União Leiria U23 vs Torreense U23 Prediction – Liga Revelação U23 (Portugal) Today◷ 4 days ago
Estrela U23 vs Farense U23 Prediction – Liga Revelação U23 (Portugal) Today◷ 4 days ago
Academico Viseu U23 vs Penafiel U23 Prediction – Liga Revelação U23 (Portugal) Today◷ 4 days ago
Leixões U23 vs Estoril U23 Prediction – Liga Revelação U23 (Portugal) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Sporting CP U23953118
Sporting CP U239531182
Academico Viseu U23953118
Academico Viseu U239531183
Estoril U23945017
Estoril U239450174
Rio Ave U23944116
Rio Ave U239441165
Felgueiras U23943215
Felgueiras U239432156
Famalicão U23942314
Famalicão U239423147
Vizela U23841313
Vizela U238413138
Moreirense U23926112
Moreirense U239261129
Farense U23933312
Farense U2393331210
Sporting Braga U23925211
Sporting Braga U2392521111
Benfica U23932411
Benfica U2393241112
União Leiria U23932411
União Leiria U2393241113
Leixões U23924310
Leixões U2392431014
Santa Clara U23724110
Santa Clara U2372411015
Penafiel U2391629
Penafiel U239162916
Torreense U2382339
Torreense U238233917
Gil Vicente U2392258
Gil Vicente U239225818
Marítimo U2391356
Marítimo U239135619
Estrela U2391356
Estrela U239135620
Portimonense U2390454
Portimonense U2390454Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23Sporting Braga U23vsBenfica U23
Oct 27Estoril U23vsSanta Clara U23
Oct 27Portimonense U23vsMarítimo U23
Oct 27Farense U23vsAcademico Viseu U23
Oct 27Moreirense U23vsGil Vicente U23
Oct 27Famalicão U23vsUnião Leiria U23
Oct 27Rio Ave U23vsSporting CP U23
Oct 27Penafiel U23vsVizela U23
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 20Marítimo U230 - 1Famalicão U23
Oct 20Rio Ave U234 - 0Portimonense U23
Oct 20Academico Viseu U230 - 0Penafiel U23
Oct 20Estrela U231 - 1Farense U23
Oct 20União Leiria U230 - 2Torreense U23
Oct 19Leixões U232 - 2Estoril U23
Oct 19Benfica U231 - 1Moreirense U23
Oct 19Vizela U230 - 2Felgueiras U23
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.