
CompetitionLuxembourg2 articles
National Division (Luxembourg)
Latest National Division (Luxembourg) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
National Division
Etzella EttelbruckVSProgres Niederkorn
Oct 24, 2026 · 12:00 PM ET
2Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
LuxembourgRegion
Standings
View Full Table →BGL League
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
UNA Strassen1091028
UNA Strassen10910282
FC Differdange 031090127
FC Differdange 0310901273
US Mondorf-les-bains1080224
US Mondorf-les-bains10802244
UN Kaerjeng 971070321
UN Kaerjeng 9710703215
Racing FC Union Luxembourg1054119
Racing FC Union Luxembourg10541196
Atert Bissen1061319
Atert Bissen10613197
Progres Niederkorn1061319
Progres Niederkorn10613198
Résidence Walferdange1051416
Résidence Walferdange10514169
F91 Dudelange1041513
F91 Dudelange104151310
US Hostert1032511
US Hostert103251111
AS Jeunesse Esch1031610
AS Jeunesse Esch103161012
Victoria Rosport102268
Victoria Rosport10226813
US Rumelange102177
US Rumelange10217714
Etzella Ettelbruck101275
Etzella Ettelbruck10127515
Wiltz101184
Wiltz10118416
Swift Hesperange100010
Swift Hesperange100010Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Etzella EttelbruckvsProgres Niederkorn
Oct 25FC Differdange 03vsF91 Dudelange
Oct 25Racing FC Union LuxembourgvsUS Mondorf-les-bains
Oct 25UN Kaerjeng 97vsAtert Bissen
Oct 25Victoria RosportvsRésidence Walferdange
Oct 25US HostertvsUNA Strassen
Oct 25WiltzvsUS Rumelange
Oct 25Swift HesperangevsAS Jeunesse Esch
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18AS Jeunesse Esch1 - 0Etzella Ettelbruck
Oct 18Victoria Rosport3 - 5FC Differdange 03
Oct 18UNA Strassen1 - 1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Oct 18F91 Dudelange5 - 0Swift Hesperange
Oct 18US Mondorf-les-bains4 - 1Wiltz
Oct 18Résidence Walferdange3 - 3US Rumelange
Oct 18Atert Bissen5 - 1US Hostert
Oct 17Progres Niederkorn1 - 2UN Kaerjeng 97
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.
