Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  National Division (Luxembourg)
CompetitionLuxembourg2 articles

National Division (Luxembourg)

Latest National Division (Luxembourg) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Luxembourg
NEXT MATCH
National Division
Etzella EttelbruckVSProgres Niederkorn
Oct 24, 2026 · 12:00 PM ET
2Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
LuxembourgRegion
BGL League
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1UNA Strassen1091028
2FC Differdange 031090127
3US Mondorf-les-bains1080224
4UN Kaerjeng 971070321
5Racing FC Union Luxembourg1054119
6Atert Bissen1061319
7Progres Niederkorn1061319
8Résidence Walferdange1051416
9F91 Dudelange1041513
10US Hostert1032511
11AS Jeunesse Esch1031610
12Victoria Rosport102268
13US Rumelange102177
14Etzella Ettelbruck101275
15Wiltz101184
16Swift Hesperange100010

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24Etzella EttelbruckvsProgres Niederkorn
Oct 25FC Differdange 03vsF91 Dudelange
Oct 25Racing FC Union LuxembourgvsUS Mondorf-les-bains
Oct 25UN Kaerjeng 97vsAtert Bissen
Oct 25Victoria RosportvsRésidence Walferdange
Oct 25US HostertvsUNA Strassen
Oct 25WiltzvsUS Rumelange
Oct 25Swift HesperangevsAS Jeunesse Esch

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18AS Jeunesse Esch1 - 0Etzella Ettelbruck
Oct 18Victoria Rosport3 - 5FC Differdange 03
Oct 18UNA Strassen1 - 1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Oct 18F91 Dudelange5 - 0Swift Hesperange
Oct 18US Mondorf-les-bains4 - 1Wiltz
Oct 18Résidence Walferdange3 - 3US Rumelange
Oct 18Atert Bissen5 - 1US Hostert
Oct 17Progres Niederkorn1 - 2UN Kaerjeng 97

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.