
CompetitionEngland13 articles
National League - South (England)
Latest National League - South (England) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
National League - South
Dagenham & RedbridgeVSChesham United
Oct 24, 2026 · 10:00 AM ET
13Articles
24Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
EnglandRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchWeston-super-Mare vs Billericay Town Prediction – National League – South (England) Today
◷ 9 hours ago · 0 views
Torquay vs Maidstone Utd Prediction – National League – South (England) Today◷ 9 hours ago
Slough Town vs Dorking Wanderers Prediction – National League – South (England) Today◷ 9 hours ago
Salisbury vs Dover Prediction – National League – South (England) Today◷ 9 hours ago
Horsham vs Walton & Hersham Prediction – National League – South (England) Today◷ 9 hours ago
Hemel Hempstead Town vs AFC Totton Prediction – National League – South (England) Today◷ 9 hours ago
Hampton & Richmond vs Truro City Prediction – National League – South (England) Today◷ 9 hours agoStandings
View Full Table →National League N/S: South
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Maidstone Utd1281325
Maidstone Utd12813252
Ebbsfleet United1064022
Ebbsfleet United10640223
Salisbury1163221
Salisbury11632214
Billericay Town1163221
Billericay Town11632215
Truro City1163221
Truro City11632216
Tonbridge Angels1262420
Tonbridge Angels12624207
Dagenham & Redbridge1262420
Dagenham & Redbridge12624208
Weston-super-Mare1253418
Weston-super-Mare12534189
Dover1153318
Dover115331810
Dorking Wanderers1145217
Dorking Wanderers114521711
Farnham Town1152417
Farnham Town115241712
Folkestone Invicta1244416
Folkestone Invicta124441613
Torquay1144316
Torquay114431614
Horsham1236315
Horsham123631515
Chelmsford City1028014
Chelmsford City102801416
Hemel Hempstead Town1235414
Hemel Hempstead Town123541417
Farnborough1142514
Farnborough114251418
Maidenhead1234513
Maidenhead123451319
Chesham United1131710
Chesham United113171020
Braintree1131710
Braintree113171021
AFC Totton1231810
AFC Totton123181022
Hampton & Richmond112278
Hampton & Richmond11227823
Walton & Hersham112278
Walton & Hersham11227824
Slough Town1211104
Slough Town1211104Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Dagenham & RedbridgevsChesham United
Oct 24TorquayvsMaidstone Utd
Oct 24Ebbsfleet UnitedvsMaidenhead
Oct 24Hampton & RichmondvsTruro City
Oct 24Slough TownvsDorking Wanderers
Oct 24Weston-super-MarevsBillericay Town
Oct 24Chelmsford CityvsTonbridge Angels
Oct 24Folkestone InvictavsFarnborough
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 20Ebbsfleet United2 - 2Horsham
Oct 17Salisbury- - -Braintree
Oct 17Slough Town1 - 2Horsham
Oct 17Farnborough2 - 0Dagenham & Redbridge
Oct 17Maidstone Utd2 - 1Maidenhead
Oct 17Walton & Hersham- - -Dover
Oct 17Folkestone Invicta2 - 1AFC Totton
Oct 17Tonbridge Angels1 - 0Hemel Hempstead Town
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.