
CompetitionHungary9 articles
NB II (Hungary)
Latest NB II (Hungary) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
NB II
KazincbarcikaiVSNagykanizsai ULE
Oct 24, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
9Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
HungaryRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchFehérvár FC vs Ajka Prediction – NB II (Hungary) Today
◷ 4 hours ago · 0 views
Szeged 2011 vs Diosgyori VTK Prediction – NB II (Hungary) Today◷ 4 hours ago
Kozarmisleny FC vs Szentlőrinc SE Prediction – NB II (Hungary) Today◷ 14 hours ago
Kecskeméti TE vs Karcag SE Prediction – NB II (Hungary) Today◷ 14 hours ago
Kazincbarcikai vs Nagykanizsai ULE Prediction – NB II (Hungary) Today◷ 23 hours ago
BVSC vs Tiszakecske FC Prediction – NB II (Hungary) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Diosgyori VTK vs Kazincbarcikai Prediction – NB II (Hungary) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →NB II
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Soroksar1072123
Soroksar10721232
Tiszakecske FC1064022
Tiszakecske FC10640223
Kecskeméti TE1062220
Kecskeméti TE10622204
Gyirmot SE1061319
Gyirmot SE10613195
Kazincbarcikai1045117
Kazincbarcikai10451176
Mezokovesd-zsory1052317
Mezokovesd-zsory10523177
Ajka1043315
Ajka10433158
Fehérvár FC1040612
Fehérvár FC10406129
Diosgyori VTK1033412
Diosgyori VTK103341210
Karcag SE1025311
Karcag SE102531111
Szentlőrinc SE1032511
Szentlőrinc SE103251112
BVSC931510
BVSC93151013
Szeged 2011924310
Szeged 201192431014
Nagykanizsai ULE103079
Nagykanizsai ULE10307915
Kozarmisleny FC102177
Kozarmisleny FC10217716
Csakvar101184
Csakvar101184Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24KazincbarcikaivsNagykanizsai ULE
Oct 24BVSCvsTiszakecske FC
Oct 24Kozarmisleny FCvsSzentlőrinc SE
Oct 24Kecskeméti TEvsKarcag SE
Oct 24Fehérvár FCvsAjka
Oct 24Szeged 2011vsDiosgyori VTK
Oct 24Gyirmot SEvsSoroksar
Oct 25CsakvarvsMezokovesd-zsory
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 19Diosgyori VTK2 - 2Kazincbarcikai
Oct 18Soroksar1 - 0Fehérvár FC
Oct 18Szentlőrinc SE1 - 2Gyirmot SE
Oct 18Karcag SE1 - 2Szeged 2011
Oct 17Ajka1 - 2BVSC
Oct 17Tiszakecske FC1 - 0Csakvar
Oct 17Nagykanizsai ULE0 - 3Kozarmisleny FC
Oct 17Mezokovesd-zsory3 - 1Kecskeméti TE
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.