Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  NB II (Hungary)
CompetitionHungary9 articles

NB II (Hungary)

Latest NB II (Hungary) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Hungary
NEXT MATCH
NB II
KazincbarcikaiVSNagykanizsai ULE
Oct 24, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
9Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
HungaryRegion
NB II
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Soroksar1072123
2Tiszakecske FC1064022
3Kecskeméti TE1062220
4Gyirmot SE1061319
5Kazincbarcikai1045117
6Mezokovesd-zsory1052317
7Ajka1043315
8Fehérvár FC1040612
9Diosgyori VTK1033412
10Karcag SE1025311
11Szentlőrinc SE1032511
12BVSC931510
13Szeged 2011924310
14Nagykanizsai ULE103079
15Kozarmisleny FC102177
16Csakvar101184

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24KazincbarcikaivsNagykanizsai ULE
Oct 24BVSCvsTiszakecske FC
Oct 24Kozarmisleny FCvsSzentlőrinc SE
Oct 24Kecskeméti TEvsKarcag SE
Oct 24Fehérvár FCvsAjka
Oct 24Szeged 2011vsDiosgyori VTK
Oct 24Gyirmot SEvsSoroksar
Oct 25CsakvarvsMezokovesd-zsory

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 19Diosgyori VTK2 - 2Kazincbarcikai
Oct 18Soroksar1 - 0Fehérvár FC
Oct 18Szentlőrinc SE1 - 2Gyirmot SE
Oct 18Karcag SE1 - 2Szeged 2011
Oct 17Ajka1 - 2BVSC
Oct 17Tiszakecske FC1 - 0Csakvar
Oct 17Nagykanizsai ULE0 - 3Kozarmisleny FC
Oct 17Mezokovesd-zsory3 - 1Kecskeméti TE

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.