
CompetitionHungary8 articles
NB III - Northwest (Hungary)
Latest NB III - Northwest (Hungary) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
NB III - Northwest
Király SZEVS1908 SZAC
Oct 24, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
8Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
HungaryRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchBicskei vs MTE 1904 Prediction – NB III – Northwest (Hungary) Today
◷ 18 hours ago · 0 views
SC Sopron vs Pápai Perutz Prediction – NB III – Northwest (Hungary) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Sárisápi Bányász vs Zalaegerszegi TE II Prediction – NB III – Northwest (Hungary) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Király SZE vs 1908 SZAC Prediction – NB III – Northwest (Hungary) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Zalaegerszegi TE II vs SC Sopron Prediction – NB III – Northwest (Hungary) Today◷ 7 days ago
MTE 1904 vs Gyori ETO II Prediction – NB III – Northwest (Hungary) Today◷ 7 days ago
Komárom vs Sárisápi Bányász Prediction – NB III – Northwest (Hungary) Today◷ 7 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Northwest
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Dorogi FC1292129
Dorogi FC12921292
Tatabánya1292129
Tatabánya12921293
Haladás VSE1275026
Haladás VSE12750264
Sárisápi Bányász1262420
Sárisápi Bányász12624205
MTE 19041254319
MTE 190412543196
SC Sopron1253418
SC Sopron12534187
Bicskei1260618
Bicskei12606188
Komárom1253418
Komárom12534189
Puskás II1252517
Puskás II125251710
Zalaegerszegi TE II1251616
Zalaegerszegi TE II125161611
Gyori ETO II1242614
Gyori ETO II124261412
Veszprém1234513
Veszprém123451313
Pápai Perutz1232711
Pápai Perutz123271114
Király SZE1224610
Király SZE122461015
Balatonalmádi122288
Balatonalmádi12228816
1908 SZAC1202102
1908 SZAC1202102Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Király SZEvs1908 SZAC
Oct 24Sárisápi BányászvsZalaegerszegi TE II
Oct 24SC SopronvsPápai Perutz
Oct 24BicskeivsMTE 1904
Oct 24TatabányavsDorogi FC
Oct 25Gyori ETO IIvsHaladás VSE
Oct 25Puskás IIvsVeszprém
Oct 25BalatonalmádivsKomárom
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Haladás VSE2 - 2Puskás II
Oct 181908 SZAC0 - 1Balatonalmádi
Oct 17Pápai Perutz0 - 1Tatabánya
Oct 17Dorogi FC3 - 1Bicskei
Oct 17Komárom1 - 0Sárisápi Bányász
Oct 17Zalaegerszegi TE II3 - 1SC Sopron
Oct 17Veszprém1 - 3Király SZE
Oct 17MTE 19043 - 0Gyori ETO II
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.