Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  NB III - Southeast (Hungary)
CompetitionHungary12 articles

NB III - Southeast (Hungary)

Latest NB III - Southeast (Hungary) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Hungary
NEXT MATCH
NB III - Southeast
Bekescsaba 1912VSSzeged-Csanád II
Oct 24, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
12Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
HungaryRegion
Southeast
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Gyulai Termál12120036
2ESMTK1283127
3III. Kerületi TUE1282226
4Szeged-Csanád II1255220
5Újpest II1254319
6Vasas II1253418
7Csepel1245317
8Bekescsaba 19121235414
9Monori Se1235414
10Szolnoki MAV FC1235414
11Dabas1242614
12Honvéd II1232711
13Sándorfalva1231810
14Hódmezővásárhely121568
15BKV Előre122288
16Szegedi VSE121386

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24Bekescsaba 1912vsSzeged-Csanád II
Oct 24Monori SevsVasas II
Oct 24CsepelvsSzolnoki MAV FC
Oct 24HódmezővásárhelyvsHonvéd II
Oct 24III. Kerületi TUEvsGyulai Termál
Oct 24SándorfalvavsDabas
Oct 25BKV ElőrevsSzegedi VSE
Oct 25ESMTKvsÚjpest II

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18Dabas4 - 5BKV Előre
Oct 18Szeged-Csanád II2 - 0Sándorfalva
Oct 18Honvéd II1 - 3Csepel
Oct 18Újpest II0 - 0III. Kerületi TUE
Oct 17Szegedi VSE2 - 1Hódmezővásárhely
Oct 17Gyulai Termál4 - 1Monori Se
Oct 17Szolnoki MAV FC2 - 3ESMTK
Oct 17Vasas II2 - 2Bekescsaba 1912

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.