
CompetitionHungary12 articles
NB III - Southeast (Hungary)
Latest NB III - Southeast (Hungary) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
NB III - Southeast
Bekescsaba 1912VSSzeged-Csanád II
Oct 24, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
12Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
HungaryRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchSándorfalva vs Dabas Prediction – NB III – Southeast (Hungary) Today
◷ 23 hours ago · 0 views
Hódmezővásárhely vs Honvéd II Prediction – NB III – Southeast (Hungary) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Bekescsaba 1912 vs Szeged-Csanád II Prediction – NB III – Southeast (Hungary) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Monori Se vs Vasas II Prediction – NB III – Southeast (Hungary) Today◷ 23 hours ago
III. Kerületi TUE vs Gyulai Termál Prediction – NB III – Southeast (Hungary) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Csepel vs Szolnoki MAV FC Prediction – NB III – Southeast (Hungary) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Újpest II vs III. Kerületi TUE Prediction – NB III – Southeast (Hungary) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Southeast
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Gyulai Termál12120036
Gyulai Termál121200362
ESMTK1283127
ESMTK12831273
III. Kerületi TUE1282226
III. Kerületi TUE12822264
Szeged-Csanád II1255220
Szeged-Csanád II12552205
Újpest II1254319
Újpest II12543196
Vasas II1253418
Vasas II12534187
Csepel1245317
Csepel12453178
Bekescsaba 19121235414
Bekescsaba 191212354149
Monori Se1235414
Monori Se123541410
Szolnoki MAV FC1235414
Szolnoki MAV FC123541411
Dabas1242614
Dabas124261412
Honvéd II1232711
Honvéd II123271113
Sándorfalva1231810
Sándorfalva123181014
Hódmezővásárhely121568
Hódmezővásárhely12156815
BKV Előre122288
BKV Előre12228816
Szegedi VSE121386
Szegedi VSE121386Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Bekescsaba 1912vsSzeged-Csanád II
Oct 24Monori SevsVasas II
Oct 24CsepelvsSzolnoki MAV FC
Oct 24HódmezővásárhelyvsHonvéd II
Oct 24III. Kerületi TUEvsGyulai Termál
Oct 24SándorfalvavsDabas
Oct 25BKV ElőrevsSzegedi VSE
Oct 25ESMTKvsÚjpest II
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Dabas4 - 5BKV Előre
Oct 18Szeged-Csanád II2 - 0Sándorfalva
Oct 18Honvéd II1 - 3Csepel
Oct 18Újpest II0 - 0III. Kerületi TUE
Oct 17Szegedi VSE2 - 1Hódmezővásárhely
Oct 17Gyulai Termál4 - 1Monori Se
Oct 17Szolnoki MAV FC2 - 3ESMTK
Oct 17Vasas II2 - 2Bekescsaba 1912
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.