
CompetitionHungary13 articles
NB III - Southwest (Hungary)
Latest NB III - Southwest (Hungary) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
NB III - Southwest
Budafoki LCVSÉrdi VSE
Oct 24, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
13Articles
15Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
HungaryRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchBudaörs vs Pécsi MFC Prediction – NB III – Southwest (Hungary) Today
◷ 1 hour ago · 0 views
Siofok vs Ferencváros II Prediction – NB III – Southwest (Hungary) Today◷ 23 hours ago
PTE-PEAC vs Iváncsa Prediction – NB III – Southwest (Hungary) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Szekszárd vs Majosi Prediction – NB III – Southwest (Hungary) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Sárbogárd vs Paksi SE II Prediction – NB III – Southwest (Hungary) Today◷ 23 hours ago
MTK Budapest II vs Kaposvar Prediction – NB III – Southwest (Hungary) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Budafoki LC vs Érdi VSE Prediction – NB III – Southwest (Hungary) Today◷ 23 hours agoStandings
View Full Table →Southwest
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Pécsi MFC12111034
Pécsi MFC121110342
Kaposvar1171322
Kaposvar11713223
Ferencváros II1163221
Ferencváros II11632214
Dunaharaszti MTK1262420
Dunaharaszti MTK12624205
Iváncsa1160518
Iváncsa11605186
Majosi1153318
Majosi11533187
Budafoki LC1152417
Budafoki LC11524178
PTE-PEAC1144316
PTE-PEAC11443169
MTK Budapest II1050515
MTK Budapest II105051510
Érdi VSE1143415
Érdi VSE114341511
Siofok1142514
Siofok114251412
Budaörs1133512
Budaörs113351213
Paksi SE II111467
Paksi SE II11146714
Sárbogárd111285
Sárbogárd11128515
Szekszárd1100110
Szekszárd1100110Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Budafoki LCvsÉrdi VSE
Oct 24SiofokvsFerencváros II
Oct 24PTE-PEACvsIváncsa
Oct 24SzekszárdvsMajosi
Oct 24SárbogárdvsPaksi SE II
Oct 24MTK Budapest IIvsKaposvar
Oct 24BudaörsvsPécsi MFC
Oct 31KaposvarvsPTE-PEAC
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 17Pécsi MFC3 - 0Szekszárd
Oct 17Érdi VSE3 - 1PTE-PEAC
Oct 17Iváncsa5 - 2MTK Budapest II
Oct 17Ferencváros II3 - 1Budafoki LC
Oct 17Dunaharaszti MTK3 - 0Budaörs
Oct 17Kaposvar7 - 0Sárbogárd
Oct 17Majosi3 - 2Siofok
Oct 11Siofok0 - 1Pécsi MFC
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.