Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  NB III - Southwest (Hungary)
CompetitionHungary13 articles

NB III - Southwest (Hungary)

Latest NB III - Southwest (Hungary) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Hungary
NEXT MATCH
NB III - Southwest
Budafoki LCVSÉrdi VSE
Oct 24, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
13Articles
15Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
HungaryRegion
Southwest
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Pécsi MFC12111034
2Kaposvar1171322
3Ferencváros II1163221
4Dunaharaszti MTK1262420
5Iváncsa1160518
6Majosi1153318
7Budafoki LC1152417
8PTE-PEAC1144316
9MTK Budapest II1050515
10Érdi VSE1143415
11Siofok1142514
12Budaörs1133512
13Paksi SE II111467
14Sárbogárd111285
15Szekszárd1100110

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24Budafoki LCvsÉrdi VSE
Oct 24SiofokvsFerencváros II
Oct 24PTE-PEACvsIváncsa
Oct 24SzekszárdvsMajosi
Oct 24SárbogárdvsPaksi SE II
Oct 24MTK Budapest IIvsKaposvar
Oct 24BudaörsvsPécsi MFC
Oct 31KaposvarvsPTE-PEAC

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 17Pécsi MFC3 - 0Szekszárd
Oct 17Érdi VSE3 - 1PTE-PEAC
Oct 17Iváncsa5 - 2MTK Budapest II
Oct 17Ferencváros II3 - 1Budafoki LC
Oct 17Dunaharaszti MTK3 - 0Budaörs
Oct 17Kaposvar7 - 0Sárbogárd
Oct 17Majosi3 - 2Siofok
Oct 11Siofok0 - 1Pécsi MFC

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.