
CompetitionEngland7 articles
Non League Premier - Northern (England)
Latest Non League Premier - Northern (England) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Non League Premier - Northern
United of ManchesterVSWhitby Town
Oct 24, 2026 · 10:00 AM ET
7Articles
22Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
EnglandRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchAFC Emley vs Lancaster City Prediction – Non League Premier – Northern (England) Today
◷ 9 hours ago · 0 views
United of Manchester vs Whitby Town Prediction – Non League Premier – Northern (England) Today◷ 9 hours ago
Warrington Town vs Gainsborough Trinity Prediction – Non League Premier – Northern (England) Today◷ 9 hours ago
Avro vs Ashton United Prediction – Non League Premier – Northern (England) Today◷ 4 days ago
Guiseley AFC vs Cleethorpes Town Prediction – Non League Premier – Northern (England) Today◷ 4 days ago
Quorn vs Bury Prediction – Non League Premier – Northern (England) Today◷ 4 days ago
Curzon Ashton vs United of Manchester Prediction – Non League Premier – Northern (England) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Redcar Athletic15104134
Redcar Athletic151041342
Cleethorpes Town1493230
Cleethorpes Town14932303
Guiseley AFC1391328
Guiseley AFC13913284
Avro1491428
Avro14914285
Gainsborough Trinity1381425
Gainsborough Trinity13814256
Workington1573524
Workington15735247
Warrington Town1365223
Warrington Town13652238
Rylands1472523
Rylands14725239
Curzon Ashton1371522
Curzon Ashton137152210
Alfreton Town1562720
Alfreton Town156272011
Lancaster City1562720
Lancaster City156272012
Bury1161419
Bury116141913
Whitby Town1461719
Whitby Town146171914
Hyde United1543815
Hyde United154381515
Leek Town1335514
Leek Town133551416
Ashton United1435614
Ashton United143561417
Quorn1335514
Quorn133551418
AFC Emley1435614
AFC Emley143561419
Stockton Town1533912
Stockton Town153391220
Bamber Bridge1424810
Bamber Bridge142481021
Ilkeston Town15311110
Ilkeston Town1531111022
United of Manchester121477
United of Manchester121477Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24United of ManchestervsWhitby Town
Oct 24Warrington TownvsGainsborough Trinity
Oct 24AFC EmleyvsLancaster City
Oct 27BuryvsLeek Town
Oct 27Gainsborough TrinityvsCurzon Ashton
Oct 27United of ManchestervsQuorn
Oct 31BuryvsWorkington
Oct 31Alfreton TownvsAFC Emley
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 21Avro3 - 2Ashton United
Oct 20Guiseley AFC2 - 1Cleethorpes Town
Oct 20Quorn- - -Bury
Oct 20Curzon Ashton- - -United of Manchester
Oct 17Ashton United1 - 2Redcar Athletic
Oct 17Lancaster City1 - 2Leek Town
Oct 17Stockton Town1 - 3AFC Emley
Oct 17Whitby Town1 - 0Curzon Ashton
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.