Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Non League Premier - Northern (England)
CompetitionEngland7 articles

Non League Premier - Northern (England)

Latest Non League Premier - Northern (England) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ England
NEXT MATCH
Non League Premier - Northern
United of ManchesterVSWhitby Town
Oct 24, 2026 · 10:00 AM ET
7Articles
22Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
EnglandRegion
Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Redcar Athletic15104134
2Cleethorpes Town1493230
3Guiseley AFC1391328
4Avro1491428
5Gainsborough Trinity1381425
6Workington1573524
7Warrington Town1365223
8Rylands1472523
9Curzon Ashton1371522
10Alfreton Town1562720
11Lancaster City1562720
12Bury1161419
13Whitby Town1461719
14Hyde United1543815
15Leek Town1335514
16Ashton United1435614
17Quorn1335514
18AFC Emley1435614
19Stockton Town1533912
20Bamber Bridge1424810
21Ilkeston Town15311110
22United of Manchester121477

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24United of ManchestervsWhitby Town
Oct 24Warrington TownvsGainsborough Trinity
Oct 24AFC EmleyvsLancaster City
Oct 27BuryvsLeek Town
Oct 27Gainsborough TrinityvsCurzon Ashton
Oct 27United of ManchestervsQuorn
Oct 31BuryvsWorkington
Oct 31Alfreton TownvsAFC Emley

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 21Avro3 - 2Ashton United
Oct 20Guiseley AFC2 - 1Cleethorpes Town
Oct 20Quorn- - -Bury
Oct 20Curzon Ashton- - -United of Manchester
Oct 17Ashton United1 - 2Redcar Athletic
Oct 17Lancaster City1 - 2Leek Town
Oct 17Stockton Town1 - 3AFC Emley
Oct 17Whitby Town1 - 0Curzon Ashton

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.