Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Non League Premier - Southern Central (England)
CompetitionEngland14 articles

Non League Premier - Southern Central (England)

Latest Non League Premier - Southern Central (England) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ England
NEXT MATCH
Non League Premier - Southern Central
Hitchin TownVSBury Town
Oct 24, 2026 · 10:00 AM ET
14Articles
22Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
EnglandRegion
Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Real Bedford12102032
2Bury Town13101231
3Bromsgrove Sporting1283127
4Rushall Olympic1490527
5Needham Market1372423
6Peterborough Sports1365223
7Kettering Town1264222
8Alvechurch1163221
9Anstey Nomads1154219
10Racing Club Warwick1345417
11Halesowen Town1152417
12Stourbridge1244416
13Redditch United1135314
14Banbury United1334613
15Leiston1133512
16Stratford Town1225511
17Leamington1324710
18Bishop's Stortford1231810
19Hitchin Town1324710
20Worcester City111467
21Leighton Town121295
22Stamford1301121

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24Hitchin TownvsBury Town
Oct 24Bishop's StortfordvsReal Bedford
Oct 24Stratford TownvsAlvechurch
Oct 24Leighton TownvsRacing Club Warwick
Oct 27Halesowen TownvsLeamington
Oct 27AlvechurchvsAnstey Nomads
Oct 27Banbury UnitedvsWorcester City
Oct 27Bishop's StortfordvsStamford

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 20Racing Club Warwick5 - 1Halesowen Town
Oct 20Rushall Olympic3 - 1Leamington
Oct 20Stourbridge- - -Anstey Nomads
Oct 20Banbury United1 - 0Leighton Town
Oct 20Needham Market2 - 1Bishop's Stortford
Oct 20Real Bedford2 - 2Bury Town
Oct 20Kettering Town4 - 0Leiston
Oct 20Hitchin Town3 - 0Stamford

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.