
CompetitionEngland14 articles
Non League Premier - Southern Central (England)
Latest Non League Premier - Southern Central (England) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Non League Premier - Southern Central
Hitchin TownVSBury Town
Oct 24, 2026 · 10:00 AM ET
14Articles
22Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
EnglandRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchHitchin Town vs Bury Town Prediction – Non League Premier – Southern Central (England) Today
◷ 9 hours ago · 0 views
Leighton Town vs Racing Club Warwick Prediction – Non League Premier – Southern Central (England) Today◷ 9 hours ago
Bishop’s Stortford vs Real Bedford Prediction – Non League Premier – Southern Central (England) Today◷ 9 hours ago
Stratford Town vs Alvechurch Prediction – Non League Premier – Southern Central (England) Today◷ 9 hours ago
Stourbridge vs Anstey Nomads Prediction – Non League Premier – Southern Central (England) Today◷ 4 days ago
Rushall Olympic vs Leamington Prediction – Non League Premier – Southern Central (England) Today◷ 4 days ago
Real Bedford vs Bury Town Prediction – Non League Premier – Southern Central (England) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Real Bedford12102032
Real Bedford121020322
Bury Town13101231
Bury Town131012313
Bromsgrove Sporting1283127
Bromsgrove Sporting12831274
Rushall Olympic1490527
Rushall Olympic14905275
Needham Market1372423
Needham Market13724236
Peterborough Sports1365223
Peterborough Sports13652237
Kettering Town1264222
Kettering Town12642228
Alvechurch1163221
Alvechurch11632219
Anstey Nomads1154219
Anstey Nomads115421910
Racing Club Warwick1345417
Racing Club Warwick134541711
Halesowen Town1152417
Halesowen Town115241712
Stourbridge1244416
Stourbridge124441613
Redditch United1135314
Redditch United113531414
Banbury United1334613
Banbury United133461315
Leiston1133512
Leiston113351216
Stratford Town1225511
Stratford Town122551117
Leamington1324710
Leamington132471018
Bishop's Stortford1231810
Bishop's Stortford123181019
Hitchin Town1324710
Hitchin Town132471020
Worcester City111467
Worcester City11146721
Leighton Town121295
Leighton Town12129522
Stamford1301121
Stamford1301121Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Hitchin TownvsBury Town
Oct 24Bishop's StortfordvsReal Bedford
Oct 24Stratford TownvsAlvechurch
Oct 24Leighton TownvsRacing Club Warwick
Oct 27Halesowen TownvsLeamington
Oct 27AlvechurchvsAnstey Nomads
Oct 27Banbury UnitedvsWorcester City
Oct 27Bishop's StortfordvsStamford
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 20Racing Club Warwick5 - 1Halesowen Town
Oct 20Rushall Olympic3 - 1Leamington
Oct 20Stourbridge- - -Anstey Nomads
Oct 20Banbury United1 - 0Leighton Town
Oct 20Needham Market2 - 1Bishop's Stortford
Oct 20Real Bedford2 - 2Bury Town
Oct 20Kettering Town4 - 0Leiston
Oct 20Hitchin Town3 - 0Stamford
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.