
CompetitionEngland11 articles
Non League Premier - Southern South (England)
Latest Non League Premier - Southern South (England) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Non League Premier - Southern South
Basingstoke TownVSPlymouth Parkway
Oct 24, 2026 · 10:00 AM ET
11Articles
22Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
EnglandRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchBasingstoke Town vs Plymouth Parkway Prediction – Non League Premier – Southern South (England) Today
◷ 9 hours ago · 0 views
Frome Town vs Gloucester City Prediction – Non League Premier – Southern South (England) Today◷ 4 days ago
Yate Town vs Sholing Prediction – Non League Premier – Southern South (England) Today◷ 4 days ago
Uxbridge vs Malvern Town Prediction – Non League Premier – Southern South (England) Today◷ 4 days ago
Taunton Town vs Bracknell Town Prediction – Non League Premier – Southern South (England) Today◷ 4 days ago
Poole Town vs Hanwell Town Prediction – Non League Premier – Southern South (England) Today◷ 4 days ago
Hanworth Villa vs Chippenham Town Prediction – Non League Premier – Southern South (England) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Poole Town1290327
Poole Town12903272
Uxbridge1182126
Uxbridge11821263
Bath City1382326
Bath City13823264
Hanworth Villa1373324
Hanworth Villa13733245
Plymouth Parkway1172223
Plymouth Parkway11722236
Chichester City1371522
Chichester City13715227
Taunton Town1261519
Taunton Town12615198
Chertsey Town1254319
Chertsey Town12543199
Frome Town1354419
Frome Town135441910
Wimborne Town1153318
Wimborne Town115331811
Gosport Borough1353518
Gosport Borough135351812
Berkhamsted1251616
Berkhamsted125161613
Bracknell Town1342714
Bracknell Town134271414
Yate Town1234513
Yate Town123451315
Evesham United1341813
Evesham United134181316
Sholing1133512
Sholing113351217
Basingstoke Town1233612
Basingstoke Town123361218
Hanwell Town1125411
Hanwell Town112541119
Malvern Town1332811
Malvern Town133281120
Gloucester City1024410
Gloucester City102441021
Havant & Wville132389
Havant & Wville13238922
Chippenham Town122379
Chippenham Town122379Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Basingstoke TownvsPlymouth Parkway
Oct 27Taunton TownvsFrome Town
Oct 27BerkhamstedvsSholing
Oct 27Basingstoke TownvsUxbridge
Oct 27Bracknell TownvsGosport Borough
Oct 27Chichester CityvsHanworth Villa
Oct 27Hanwell TownvsHavant & Wville
Oct 27Poole TownvsChertsey Town
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 21Frome Town- - -Gloucester City
Oct 20Taunton Town4 - 0Bracknell Town
Oct 20Hanworth Villa1 - 1Chippenham Town
Oct 20Chichester City3 - 1Berkhamsted
Oct 20Yate Town1 - 1Sholing
Oct 20Chertsey Town2 - 0Evesham United
Oct 20Poole Town- - -Hanwell Town
Oct 20Uxbridge3 - 0Malvern Town
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.