
CompetitionGermany6 articles
Oberliga - Niedersachsen (Germany)
Latest Oberliga - Niedersachsen (Germany) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Oberliga - Niedersachsen
BersenbrückVSVerden 04
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:30 PM ET
6Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
GermanyRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchWilhelmshaven vs Hemmingen Prediction – Oberliga – Niedersachsen (Germany) Today
◷ 14 hours ago · 0 views
Lüneburger SK Hansa vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Prediction – Oberliga – Niedersachsen (Germany) Today◷ 14 hours ago
Eintracht Braunschw. II vs Borussia Hildesheim Prediction – Oberliga – Niedersachsen (Germany) Today◷ 2 days ago
Spelle-Venhaus vs Nordhorn Prediction – Oberliga – Niedersachsen (Germany) Today◷ 2 days ago
Bersenbrück vs Verden 04 Prediction – Oberliga – Niedersachsen (Germany) Today◷ 2 days ago
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Wilhelmshaven Prediction – Oberliga – Niedersachsen (Germany) Today◷ 1 week agoStandings
View Full Table →Niedersachsen
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Eintracht Braunschw. II1172223
Eintracht Braunschw. II11722232
Heeslinger SC1164122
Heeslinger SC11641223
Wilhelmshaven1063121
Wilhelmshaven10631214
Spelle-Venhaus1063121
Spelle-Venhaus10631215
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden1063121
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden10631216
Borussia Hildesheim1062220
Borussia Hildesheim10622207
BW Lohne1052317
BW Lohne10523178
Bersenbrück1051416
Bersenbrück10514169
Meppen II1151516
Meppen II115151610
Nordhorn1133512
Nordhorn113351211
Verden 041124510
Verden 04112451012
Germania Egestorf102359
Germania Egestorf10235913
Hemmingen102177
Hemmingen10217714
Lüneburger SK Hansa100646
Lüneburger SK Hansa10064615
Vorsfelde111285
Vorsfelde11128516
Drochtersen/Assel II101093
Drochtersen/Assel II101093Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23BersenbrückvsVerden 04
Oct 23Spelle-VenhausvsNordhorn
Oct 23Eintracht Braunschw. IIvsBorussia Hildesheim
Oct 24Lüneburger SK HansavsSchwarz-Weiß Rehden
Oct 24WilhelmshavenvsHemmingen
Oct 25Germania EgestorfvsVorsfelde
Oct 25Meppen IIvsDrochtersen/Assel II
Oct 25Heeslinger SCvsBW Lohne
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Borussia Hildesheim0 - 0Heeslinger SC
Oct 18Hemmingen1 - 5Spelle-Venhaus
Oct 18Drochtersen/Assel II2 - 3Eintracht Braunschw. II
Oct 18Nordhorn2 - 2Germania Egestorf
Oct 18Verden 041 - 2Meppen II
Oct 18Vorsfelde1 - 3Bersenbrück
Oct 17BW Lohne3 - 1Lüneburger SK Hansa
Oct 16Schwarz-Weiß Rehden1 - 1Wilhelmshaven
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.