Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Oberliga - Niedersachsen (Germany)
CompetitionGermany6 articles

Oberliga - Niedersachsen (Germany)

Latest Oberliga - Niedersachsen (Germany) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Germany
NEXT MATCH
Oberliga - Niedersachsen
BersenbrückVSVerden 04
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:30 PM ET
6Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
GermanyRegion
Niedersachsen
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Eintracht Braunschw. II1172223
2Heeslinger SC1164122
3Wilhelmshaven1063121
4Spelle-Venhaus1063121
5Schwarz-Weiß Rehden1063121
6Borussia Hildesheim1062220
7BW Lohne1052317
8Bersenbrück1051416
9Meppen II1151516
10Nordhorn1133512
11Verden 041124510
12Germania Egestorf102359
13Hemmingen102177
14Lüneburger SK Hansa100646
15Vorsfelde111285
16Drochtersen/Assel II101093

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23BersenbrückvsVerden 04
Oct 23Spelle-VenhausvsNordhorn
Oct 23Eintracht Braunschw. IIvsBorussia Hildesheim
Oct 24Lüneburger SK HansavsSchwarz-Weiß Rehden
Oct 24WilhelmshavenvsHemmingen
Oct 25Germania EgestorfvsVorsfelde
Oct 25Meppen IIvsDrochtersen/Assel II
Oct 25Heeslinger SCvsBW Lohne

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18Borussia Hildesheim0 - 0Heeslinger SC
Oct 18Hemmingen1 - 5Spelle-Venhaus
Oct 18Drochtersen/Assel II2 - 3Eintracht Braunschw. II
Oct 18Nordhorn2 - 2Germania Egestorf
Oct 18Verden 041 - 2Meppen II
Oct 18Vorsfelde1 - 3Bersenbrück
Oct 17BW Lohne3 - 1Lüneburger SK Hansa
Oct 16Schwarz-Weiß Rehden1 - 1Wilhelmshaven

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.