
CompetitionGermany12 articles
Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar (Germany)
Latest Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar (Germany) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
FV Engers 07VSTuS Koblenz
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:00 PM ET
12Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
GermanyRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchEisbachtal vs Mechtersheim Prediction – Oberliga – Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar (Germany) Today
◷ 9 hours ago · 0 views
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach vs Hertha Wiesbach Prediction – Oberliga – Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar (Germany) Today◷ 12 hours ago
Diefflen vs Ahrweiler Prediction – Oberliga – Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar (Germany) Today◷ 12 hours ago
TuS RW Koblenz vs RW Wittlich Prediction – Oberliga – Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar (Germany) Today◷ 18 hours ago
Schott Mainz vs Wormatia Worms Prediction – Oberliga – Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar (Germany) Today◷ 18 hours ago
Pirmasens vs Gonsenheim Prediction – Oberliga – Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar (Germany) Today◷ 18 hours ago
Cosmos Koblenz vs Gau-Odernheim Prediction – Oberliga – Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar (Germany) Today◷ 18 hours agoStandings
View Full Table →Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Mechtersheim1391328
Mechtersheim13913282
Schott Mainz1375126
Schott Mainz13751263
Gonsenheim1381425
Gonsenheim13814254
Pirmasens1373324
Pirmasens13733245
FV Engers 071364322
FV Engers 0713643226
TuS Koblenz1364322
TuS Koblenz13643227
Wormatia Worms1363421
Wormatia Worms13634218
RW Wittlich1263321
RW Wittlich12633219
TuS RW Koblenz1355320
TuS RW Koblenz135532010
Gau-Odernheim1262420
Gau-Odernheim126242011
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach1354419
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach135441912
Elversberg II1344516
Elversberg II134451613
Hertha Wiesbach1343615
Hertha Wiesbach134361514
Auersmacher1350815
Auersmacher135081515
Cosmos Koblenz1341813
Cosmos Koblenz134181316
Ahrweiler131487
Ahrweiler13148717
Diefflen131487
Diefflen13148718
Eisbachtal1301121
Eisbachtal1301121Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23FV Engers 07vsTuS Koblenz
Oct 23Elversberg IIvsAuersmacher
Oct 24TuS RW KoblenzvsRW Wittlich
Oct 24PirmasensvsGonsenheim
Oct 24Schott MainzvsWormatia Worms
Oct 24Cosmos KoblenzvsGau-Odernheim
Oct 24DiefflenvsAhrweiler
Oct 24FC Emmelshausen-KarbachvsHertha Wiesbach
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Gau-Odernheim0 - 5FV Engers 07
Oct 18Ahrweiler0 - 3Elversberg II
Oct 17Gonsenheim2 - 0TuS RW Koblenz
Oct 17Mechtersheim2 - 1Diefflen
Oct 17Hertha Wiesbach0 - 2Schott Mainz
Oct 17RW Wittlich2 - 1Cosmos Koblenz
Oct 17Auersmacher0 - 3Pirmasens
Oct 17Wormatia Worms7 - 0Eisbachtal
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.