Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar (Germany)
CompetitionGermany12 articles

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar (Germany)

Latest Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar (Germany) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Germany
NEXT MATCH
Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
FV Engers 07VSTuS Koblenz
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:00 PM ET
12Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
GermanyRegion
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Mechtersheim1391328
2Schott Mainz1375126
3Gonsenheim1381425
4Pirmasens1373324
5FV Engers 071364322
6TuS Koblenz1364322
7Wormatia Worms1363421
8RW Wittlich1263321
9TuS RW Koblenz1355320
10Gau-Odernheim1262420
11FC Emmelshausen-Karbach1354419
12Elversberg II1344516
13Hertha Wiesbach1343615
14Auersmacher1350815
15Cosmos Koblenz1341813
16Ahrweiler131487
17Diefflen131487
18Eisbachtal1301121

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23FV Engers 07vsTuS Koblenz
Oct 23Elversberg IIvsAuersmacher
Oct 24TuS RW KoblenzvsRW Wittlich
Oct 24PirmasensvsGonsenheim
Oct 24Schott MainzvsWormatia Worms
Oct 24Cosmos KoblenzvsGau-Odernheim
Oct 24DiefflenvsAhrweiler
Oct 24FC Emmelshausen-KarbachvsHertha Wiesbach

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18Gau-Odernheim0 - 5FV Engers 07
Oct 18Ahrweiler0 - 3Elversberg II
Oct 17Gonsenheim2 - 0TuS RW Koblenz
Oct 17Mechtersheim2 - 1Diefflen
Oct 17Hertha Wiesbach0 - 2Schott Mainz
Oct 17RW Wittlich2 - 1Cosmos Koblenz
Oct 17Auersmacher0 - 3Pirmasens
Oct 17Wormatia Worms7 - 0Eisbachtal

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.