
CompetitionEngland15 articles
Premier League 2 Division One (England)
Latest Premier League 2 Division One (England) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Premier League 2 Division One
Everton U21VSWolves U21
Oct 23, 2026 · 2:00 PM ET
15Articles
31Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
EnglandRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchLeicester City U21 vs Arsenal U21 Prediction – Premier League 2 Division One (England) Today
◷ 3 hours ago · 0 views
Chelsea U21 vs Liverpool U21 Prediction – Premier League 2 Division One (England) Today◷ 15 hours ago
Reading U21 vs Nottingham Forest U21 Prediction – Premier League 2 Division One (England) Today◷ 1 day ago
West Ham United U21 vs Burnley U21 Prediction – Premier League 2 Division One (England) Today◷ 2 days ago
Manchester City U21 vs Stoke City U21 Prediction – Premier League 2 Division One (England) Today◷ 2 days ago
Fulham U21 vs Brighton U21 Prediction – Premier League 2 Division One (England) Today◷ 2 days ago
Everton U21 vs Wolves U21 Prediction – Premier League 2 Division One (England) Today◷ 2 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Premier League 2 U21
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Tottenham Hotspur U21541013
Tottenham Hotspur U215410132
Chelsea U21540112
Chelsea U215401123
Nottingham Forest U21540112
Nottingham Forest U215401124
Liverpool U21531110
Liverpool U215311105
Southampton U21431010
Southampton U214310106
Sunderland U21531110
Sunderland U215311107
Fulham U21531110
Fulham U215311108
Norwich City U21531110
Norwich City U215311109
AFC Bournemouth U21531110
AFC Bournemouth U2153111010
Manchester United U2143019
Manchester United U214301911
Everton U2152218
Everton U215221812
Aston Villa U2152218
Aston Villa U215221813
Crystal Palace U2142117
Crystal Palace U214211714
Derby County U2152127
Derby County U215212715
Reading U2152127
Reading U215212716
Leeds United U2152127
Leeds United U215212717
Brentford U2152036
Brentford U215203618
Brighton U2151225
Brighton U215122519
West Ham United U2151225
West Ham United U215122520
Stoke City U2151134
Stoke City U215113421
Arsenal U2150414
Arsenal U215041422
Manchester City U2131023
Manchester City U213102323
Burnley U2151043
Burnley U215104324
Blackburn Rovers U2131023
Blackburn Rovers U213102325
Ipswich Town U2131023
Ipswich Town U213102326
Wolves U2141033
Wolves U214103327
Middlesbrough U2150232
Middlesbrough U215023228
Birmingham City U2140222
Birmingham City U214022229
West Bromwich Albion U2140131
West Bromwich Albion U214013130
Leicester City U2140131
Leicester City U214013131
Newcastle United U2130030
Newcastle United U2130030Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23Everton U21vsWolves U21
Oct 23Fulham U21vsBrighton U21
Oct 23Manchester City U21vsStoke City U21
Oct 23West Ham United U21vsBurnley U21
Oct 24Reading U21vsNottingham Forest U21
Oct 24Chelsea U21vsLiverpool U21
Oct 24Leicester City U21vsArsenal U21
Oct 25Middlesbrough U21vsTottenham Hotspur U21
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 23Ipswich Town U215 - 0Birmingham City U21
Oct 19Wolves U212 - 1West Bromwich Albion U21
Oct 19Birmingham City U210 - 4Derby County U21
Oct 18Brighton U213 - 3AFC Bournemouth U21
Oct 18Tottenham Hotspur U212 - 0Leicester City U21
Oct 18Brentford U211 - 2Fulham U21
Oct 18Leeds United U211 - 4Crystal Palace U21
Oct 17Liverpool U211 - 0Reading U21
Top Scorer
Season 20261
Jose SaniFulham U212 goals
Jose SaniFulham U212 goals2
S. LaceyManchester United U212 goals
S. LaceyManchester United U212 goals