
CompetitionBangladesh11 articles
Premier League (Bangladesh)
Latest Premier League (Bangladesh) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Premier League
Brothers UnionVSAbahani
Oct 23, 2026 · 4:45 AM ET
11Articles
10Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2027Season
BangladeshRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchBashundhara Kings vs Chattogram Prediction – Premier League (Bangladesh) Today
◷ 13 hours ago · 0 views
PWD Sports Club vs Bangladesh Police Prediction – Premier League (Bangladesh) Today◷ 18 hours ago
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Dhaka Wanderers Prediction – Premier League (Bangladesh) Today◷ 18 hours ago
Arambagh vs City Club Prediction – Premier League (Bangladesh) Today◷ 18 hours ago
Fakirerpool vs Rahmatgonj MFS Prediction – Premier League (Bangladesh) Today◷ 2 days ago
Brothers Union vs Abahani Prediction – Premier League (Bangladesh) Today◷ 2 days ago
Rahmatgonj MFS vs Brothers Union Prediction – Premier League (Bangladesh) Today◷ 7 days agoStandings
View Full Table →B League
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Bashundhara Kings18125141
Bashundhara Kings181251412
Abahani18114337
Abahani181143373
Fortis18105335
Fortis181053354
Bangladesh Police1869327
Bangladesh Police18693275
Mohammedan Dhaka1865723
Mohammedan Dhaka18657236
Rahmatgonj MFS1865723
Rahmatgonj MFS18657237
Brothers Union1845917
Brothers Union18459178
PWD Sports Club1845917
PWD Sports Club18459179
Arambagh18351014
Arambagh1835101410
Fakirerpool18241210
Fakirerpool18241210Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2027Oct 23Brothers UnionvsAbahani
Oct 23FakirerpoolvsRahmatgonj MFS
Oct 24PWD Sports ClubvsBangladesh Police
Oct 24ArambaghvsCity Club
Oct 24Mohammedan DhakavsDhaka Wanderers
Oct 24Bashundhara KingsvsChattogram
Nov 27Rahmatgonj MFSvsMohammedan Dhaka
Nov 27Bangladesh PolicevsAbahani
Recent Results
Season 2027Oct 17Rahmatgonj MFS2 - 2Brothers Union
Oct 17Bangladesh Police1 - 1Arambagh
Oct 17Abahani3 - 1Chattogram
Oct 16PWD Sports Club0 - 2Mohammedan Dhaka
Oct 16City Club0 - 3Bashundhara Kings
Oct 10Bangladesh Police8 - 0Fakirerpool
Oct 10Mohammedan Dhaka6 - 0Arambagh
Oct 9Bashundhara Kings7 - 0Dhaka Wanderers
Top Scorer
Season 2027Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.