Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Premier League (Kazakhstan)
CompetitionKazakhstan11 articles

Premier League (Kazakhstan)

Latest Premier League (Kazakhstan) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Kazakhstan
NEXT MATCH
Premier League
OkzhetpesVSKaspiy
Oct 24, 2026 · 6:00 AM ET
11Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
9Top Scorers
2026Season
KazakhstanRegion
Premier League
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Ordabasy27204364
2Kairat Almaty27196263
3FC Astana27147649
4Okzhetpes28146848
5Aktobe28136945
6Yelimay Semey28128844
7FK Tobol Kostanay281241240
8Ulytau28981135
9Kaspiy28961333
10Zhenys28881232
11Kyzyl-Zhar28771428
12Atyrau275121027
13Irtysh28681426
14Zhetysu28671525
15Altay28591424
16Kaisar284121224

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24OkzhetpesvsKaspiy
Oct 24ZhetysuvsFK Tobol Kostanay
Oct 24Kyzyl-ZharvsUlytau
Oct 24OrdabasyvsZhenys
Oct 25AltayvsYelimay Semey
Oct 25AtyrauvsIrtysh
Oct 25AktobevsKairat Almaty
Oct 25FC AstanavsKaisar

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18FC Astana2 - 2Kaspiy
Oct 18Kairat Almaty5 - 0Irtysh
Oct 18Yelimay Semey2 - 1Ulytau
Oct 18Altay1 - 1Atyrau
Oct 17Aktobe1 - 3Ordabasy
Oct 17FK Tobol Kostanay4 - 2Zhenys
Oct 17Zhetysu2 - 1Kaisar
Oct 17Okzhetpes1 - 0Kyzyl-Zhar

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1Marc GualKairat Almaty4 goals
2N. JamborAltay3 goals
3Léo NatelOrdabasy3 goals
4Gian MartinsZhenys2 goals
5Adílio SantosZhenys2 goals
6NaniAktobe1 goals
7M. VukčevićFK Tobol Kostanay1 goals
8B. KalaicaFC Astana1 goals
9Lucas ÁfricoKairat Almaty1 goals