
CompetitionKazakhstan11 articles
Premier League (Kazakhstan)
Latest Premier League (Kazakhstan) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Premier League
OkzhetpesVSKaspiy
Oct 24, 2026 · 6:00 AM ET
11Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
9Top Scorers
2026Season
KazakhstanRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchOrdabasy vs Zhenys Prediction – Premier League (Kazakhstan) Today
◷ 16 hours ago · 0 views
Kyzyl-Zhar vs Ulytau Prediction – Premier League (Kazakhstan) Today◷ 1 day ago
Zhetysu vs FK Tobol Kostanay Prediction – Premier League (Kazakhstan) Today◷ 1 day ago
Okzhetpes vs Kaspiy Prediction – Premier League (Kazakhstan) Today◷ 1 day ago
FC Astana vs Kaspiy Prediction – Premier League (Kazakhstan) Today◷ 5 days ago
Kairat Almaty vs Irtysh Prediction – Premier League (Kazakhstan) Today◷ 5 days ago
Yelimay Semey vs Ulytau Prediction – Premier League (Kazakhstan) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Premier League
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Ordabasy27204364
Ordabasy272043642
Kairat Almaty27196263
Kairat Almaty271962633
FC Astana27147649
FC Astana271476494
Okzhetpes28146848
Okzhetpes281468485
Aktobe28136945
Aktobe281369456
Yelimay Semey28128844
Yelimay Semey281288447
FK Tobol Kostanay281241240
FK Tobol Kostanay2812412408
Ulytau28981135
Ulytau289811359
Kaspiy28961333
Kaspiy2896133310
Zhenys28881232
Zhenys2888123211
Kyzyl-Zhar28771428
Kyzyl-Zhar2877142812
Atyrau275121027
Atyrau27512102713
Irtysh28681426
Irtysh2868142614
Zhetysu28671525
Zhetysu2867152515
Altay28591424
Altay2859142416
Kaisar284121224
Kaisar284121224Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24OkzhetpesvsKaspiy
Oct 24ZhetysuvsFK Tobol Kostanay
Oct 24Kyzyl-ZharvsUlytau
Oct 24OrdabasyvsZhenys
Oct 25AltayvsYelimay Semey
Oct 25AtyrauvsIrtysh
Oct 25AktobevsKairat Almaty
Oct 25FC AstanavsKaisar
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18FC Astana2 - 2Kaspiy
Oct 18Kairat Almaty5 - 0Irtysh
Oct 18Yelimay Semey2 - 1Ulytau
Oct 18Altay1 - 1Atyrau
Oct 17Aktobe1 - 3Ordabasy
Oct 17FK Tobol Kostanay4 - 2Zhenys
Oct 17Zhetysu2 - 1Kaisar
Oct 17Okzhetpes1 - 0Kyzyl-Zhar
Top Scorer
Season 20261
Marc GualKairat Almaty4 goals
Marc GualKairat Almaty4 goals2
N. JamborAltay3 goals
N. JamborAltay3 goals3
Léo NatelOrdabasy3 goals
Léo NatelOrdabasy3 goals4
Gian MartinsZhenys2 goals
Gian MartinsZhenys2 goals5
Adílio SantosZhenys2 goals
Adílio SantosZhenys2 goals6
NaniAktobe1 goals
NaniAktobe1 goals7
M. VukčevićFK Tobol Kostanay1 goals
M. VukčevićFK Tobol Kostanay1 goals8
B. KalaicaFC Astana1 goals
B. KalaicaFC Astana1 goals9
Lucas ÁfricoKairat Almaty1 goals
Lucas ÁfricoKairat Almaty1 goals