Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Premier League (Kyrgyzstan)
CompetitionKyrgyzstan9 articles

Premier League (Kyrgyzstan)

Latest Premier League (Kyrgyzstan) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Kyrgyzstan
NEXT MATCH
Premier League
IlbirsVSKara-Balta
Oct 23, 2026 · 9:00 AM ET
9Articles
16Teams
2Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
KyrgyzstanRegion
Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Bars27184558
2Alga27168356
3Ozgon26173654
4Muras United26158353
5Asia Talas27157552
6Alay27118841
7Neftchi271131336
8Talant2689933
9Bishkek City2689933
10Toktogul26941331
11Dordoi Bishkek26851329
12Ilbirs25610928
13OshMU Aldier27771328
14Asiagoal27591324
15Abdish-Ata26361715
16Kara-Balta2616199

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23IlbirsvsKara-Balta
Oct 23TalantvsBishkek City

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 22Ozgon1 - 0Asia Talas
Oct 22OshMU Aldier0 - 4Asiagoal
Oct 21Bars1 - 0Abdish-Ata
Oct 21Alay1 - 1Alga
Oct 20Dordoi Bishkek0 - 2Muras United
Oct 19Neftchi3 - 2Toktogul
Oct 17Asia Talas2 - 1Alay
Oct 17Asiagoal2 - 3Ozgon

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.