
CompetitionKyrgyzstan9 articles
Premier League (Kyrgyzstan)
Latest Premier League (Kyrgyzstan) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Premier League
IlbirsVSKara-Balta
Oct 23, 2026 · 9:00 AM ET
9Articles
16Teams
2Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
KyrgyzstanRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchTalant vs Bishkek City Prediction – Premier League (Kyrgyzstan) Today
◷ 2 days ago · 0 views
Ilbirs vs Kara-Balta Prediction – Premier League (Kyrgyzstan) Today◷ 2 days ago
Ozgon vs Asia Talas Prediction – Premier League (Kyrgyzstan) Today◷ 3 days ago
OshMU Aldier vs Asiagoal Prediction – Premier League (Kyrgyzstan) Today◷ 3 days ago
Bars vs Abdish-Ata Prediction – Premier League (Kyrgyzstan) Today◷ 3 days ago
Alay vs Alga Prediction – Premier League (Kyrgyzstan) Today◷ 3 days ago
Dordoi Bishkek vs Muras United Prediction – Premier League (Kyrgyzstan) Today◷ 3 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Bars27184558
Bars271845582
Alga27168356
Alga271683563
Ozgon26173654
Ozgon261736544
Muras United26158353
Muras United261583535
Asia Talas27157552
Asia Talas271575526
Alay27118841
Alay271188417
Neftchi271131336
Neftchi2711313368
Talant2689933
Talant26899339
Bishkek City2689933
Bishkek City268993310
Toktogul26941331
Toktogul2694133111
Dordoi Bishkek26851329
Dordoi Bishkek2685132912
Ilbirs25610928
Ilbirs2561092813
OshMU Aldier27771328
OshMU Aldier2777132814
Asiagoal27591324
Asiagoal2759132415
Abdish-Ata26361715
Abdish-Ata2636171516
Kara-Balta2616199
Kara-Balta2616199Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23IlbirsvsKara-Balta
Oct 23TalantvsBishkek City
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 22Ozgon1 - 0Asia Talas
Oct 22OshMU Aldier0 - 4Asiagoal
Oct 21Bars1 - 0Abdish-Ata
Oct 21Alay1 - 1Alga
Oct 20Dordoi Bishkek0 - 2Muras United
Oct 19Neftchi3 - 2Toktogul
Oct 17Asia Talas2 - 1Alay
Oct 17Asiagoal2 - 3Ozgon
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.