Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Primera A (Colombia)
CompetitionColombia17 articles

Primera A (Colombia)

Latest Primera A (Colombia) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Colombia
NEXT MATCH
Primera A
Atletico NacionalVSDeportivo Pasto
Oct 22, 2026 · 9:00 PM ET
17Articles
40Teams
8Upcoming
20Top Scorers
2026Season
ColombiaRegion
Apertura
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Atletico Nacional19131540
2Junior19112635
3Deportivo Pasto19104534
4America de Cali19103633
5Once Caldas1989233
6Deportes Tolima1987431
7Santa Fe1978429
8Internacional de Bogota1977528
9Deportivo Cali1976627
10Millonarios1975726
11Independiente Medellin1975726
12Águilas Doradas1975726
13Bucaramanga1958623
14Llaneros19410522
15Fortaleza FC1957722
16Jaguares19531118
17Alianza Valledupar1938817
18Chico19521217
19Cucuta1937916
20Deportivo Pereira19171110
Clausura
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Deportivo Cali1585229
2America de Cali1484228
3Atletico Nacional1382326
4Millonarios1668226
5Bucaramanga1367025
6Santa Fe1474325
7Independiente Medellin1472523
8Cucuta1463521
9Once Caldas1555520
10Deportes Tolima1555520
11Águilas Doradas1447319
12Internacional de Bogota1538417
13Llaneros1552817
14Alianza Valledupar1443715
15Deportivo Pereira1427513
16Junior1426612
17Chico1433812
18Fortaleza FC1418511
19Jaguares1424810
20Deportivo Pasto132389

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 22Atletico NacionalvsDeportivo Pasto
Oct 23ChicovsBucaramanga
Oct 23JuniorvsÁguilas Doradas
Oct 24America de CalivsCucuta
Oct 24Once CaldasvsDeportivo Pereira
Oct 25Fortaleza FCvsDeportivo Cali
Oct 25Alianza ValleduparvsInternacional de Bogota
Oct 25Atletico NacionalvsIndependiente Medellin

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 21Santa Fe2 - 1Jaguares
Oct 21Llaneros0 - 3Deportivo Cali
Oct 20Millonarios1 - 1Once Caldas
Oct 20Cucuta1 - 0Atletico Nacional
Oct 20Internacional de Bogota2 - 1Fortaleza FC
Oct 20Deportivo Pereira2 - 0Chico
Oct 19Deportivo Pasto0 - 1Alianza Valledupar
Oct 18Deportivo Cali0 - 0Junior

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1A. EstupiñánMillonarios19 goals
2Y. GuzmánAmerica de Cali18 goals
3D. MorenoOnce Caldas16 goals
4L. MurielJunior16 goals
5A. MorelosAtletico Nacional14 goals
6H. RodallegaSanta Fe14 goals
7L. PonsBucaramanga12 goals
8J. ZapataOnce Caldas12 goals
9L. CastroMillonarios12 goals
10E. BatallaBucaramanga11 goals