
CompetitionChile9 articles
Primera B (Chile)
Latest Primera B (Chile) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Primera B
Deportes IquiqueVSMagallanes
Oct 23, 2026 · 7:00 PM ET
9Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
1Top Scorers
2026Season
ChileRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchDeportes Iquique vs Magallanes Prediction – Primera B (Chile) Today
◷ 2 days ago · 0 views
Union Espanola vs Deportes Copiapo Prediction – Primera B (Chile) Today◷ 4 days ago
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Antofagasta Prediction – Primera B (Chile) Today◷ 5 days ago
San Marcos de Arica vs D. Puerto Montt Prediction – Primera B (Chile) Today◷ 5 days ago
Union San Felipe vs Deportes Temuco Prediction – Primera B (Chile) Today◷ 5 days ago
Curico Unido vs Deportes Iquique Prediction – Primera B (Chile) Today◷ 5 days ago
Cobreloa vs Recoleta Prediction – Primera B (Chile) Today◷ 6 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Primera B
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
San Luis28158553
San Luis281585532
Cobreloa28149551
Cobreloa281495513
Santiago Wanderers28138747
Santiago Wanderers281387474
Magallanes28137846
Magallanes281378465
Antofagasta28129745
Antofagasta281297456
Recoleta28118941
Recoleta281189417
San Marcos de Arica281010840
San Marcos de Arica2810108408
Deportes Copiapo281171040
Deportes Copiapo2811710409
Union Espanola281161139
Union Espanola28116113910
Deportes Temuco28991036
Deportes Temuco2899103611
Deportes Iquique28811935
Deportes Iquique2881193512
D. Puerto Montt281051335
D. Puerto Montt28105133513
Curico Unido287101131
Curico Unido28710113114
Deportes Santa Cruz284111323
Deportes Santa Cruz28411132315
Union San Felipe28581523
Union San Felipe2858152316
Rangers de Talca28561721
Rangers de Talca28561721Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23Deportes IquiquevsMagallanes
Oct 24Union EspanolavsSantiago Wanderers
Oct 24San LuisvsRecoleta
Oct 24D. Puerto MonttvsUnion San Felipe
Oct 24Deportes CopiapovsDeportes Santa Cruz
Oct 24Rangers de TalcavsCobreloa
Oct 25Deportes TemucovsSan Marcos de Arica
Oct 25AntofagastavsCurico Unido
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 19Union Espanola1 - 0Deportes Copiapo
Oct 18Deportes Santa Cruz0 - 0Antofagasta
Oct 18San Marcos de Arica0 - 0D. Puerto Montt
Oct 18Curico Unido2 - 2Deportes Iquique
Oct 18Union San Felipe2 - 2Deportes Temuco
Oct 17Cobreloa6 - 1Recoleta
Oct 17Magallanes0 - 1San Luis
Oct 16Santiago Wanderers4 - 1Rangers de Talca
Top Scorer
Season 20261
S. RibasRangers de Talca1 goals
S. RibasRangers de Talca1 goals