Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Primera B (Chile)
CompetitionChile9 articles

Primera B (Chile)

Latest Primera B (Chile) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Chile
NEXT MATCH
Primera B
Deportes IquiqueVSMagallanes
Oct 23, 2026 · 7:00 PM ET
9Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
1Top Scorers
2026Season
ChileRegion
Primera B
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1San Luis28158553
2Cobreloa28149551
3Santiago Wanderers28138747
4Magallanes28137846
5Antofagasta28129745
6Recoleta28118941
7San Marcos de Arica281010840
8Deportes Copiapo281171040
9Union Espanola281161139
10Deportes Temuco28991036
11Deportes Iquique28811935
12D. Puerto Montt281051335
13Curico Unido287101131
14Deportes Santa Cruz284111323
15Union San Felipe28581523
16Rangers de Talca28561721

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23Deportes IquiquevsMagallanes
Oct 24Union EspanolavsSantiago Wanderers
Oct 24San LuisvsRecoleta
Oct 24D. Puerto MonttvsUnion San Felipe
Oct 24Deportes CopiapovsDeportes Santa Cruz
Oct 24Rangers de TalcavsCobreloa
Oct 25Deportes TemucovsSan Marcos de Arica
Oct 25AntofagastavsCurico Unido

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 19Union Espanola1 - 0Deportes Copiapo
Oct 18Deportes Santa Cruz0 - 0Antofagasta
Oct 18San Marcos de Arica0 - 0D. Puerto Montt
Oct 18Curico Unido2 - 2Deportes Iquique
Oct 18Union San Felipe2 - 2Deportes Temuco
Oct 17Cobreloa6 - 1Recoleta
Oct 17Magallanes0 - 1San Luis
Oct 16Santiago Wanderers4 - 1Rangers de Talca

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1S. RibasRangers de Talca1 goals