
CompetitionColombia15 articles
Primera B (Colombia)
Latest Primera B (Colombia) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Primera B
PatriotasVSEnvigado
Oct 24, 2026 · 4:30 PM ET
15Articles
56Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
ColombiaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchDepor FC vs Quindio Prediction – Primera B (Colombia) Today
◷ 4 days ago · 0 views
Ind. Yumbo vs Popayan Prediction – Primera B (Colombia) Today◷ 4 days ago
Tigres FC vs Real Cundinamarca Prediction – Primera B (Colombia) Today◷ 4 days ago
Real Cartagena vs Patriotas Prediction – Primera B (Colombia) Today◷ 4 days ago
Orsomarso vs Bogota FC Prediction – Primera B (Colombia) Today◷ 4 days ago
Internacional Palmira vs Union Magdalena Prediction – Primera B (Colombia) Today◷ 4 days ago
Real Santander vs Leones FC Prediction – Primera B (Colombia) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Primera B: Tabla Anual
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Envigado371613861
Envigado3716138612
Internacional Palmira351710861
Internacional Palmira3517108613
Quindio351710861
Quindio3517108614
Real Cartagena371612960
Real Cartagena3716129605
Union Magdalena351610958
Union Magdalena3516109586
Tigres FC3512121148
Tigres FC35121211487
Ind. Yumbo291211647
Ind. Yumbo2912116478
Bogota FC3510131243
Bogota FC35101312439
Barranquilla351091639
Barranquilla35109163910
Real Cundinamarca29911938
Real Cundinamarca2991193811
Patriotas29981235
Patriotas2998123512
Popayan297101231
Popayan29710123113
Orsomarso297101231
Orsomarso29710123114
Depor FC29691427
Depor FC2969142715
Real Santander295111326
Real Santander29511132616
Leones FC29591524
Leones FC29591524Primera B: Apertura
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Internacional Palmira15122138
Internacional Palmira151221382
Union Magdalena15102332
Union Magdalena151023323
Quindio1594231
Quindio15942314
Envigado1592429
Envigado15924295
Real Cartagena1575326
Real Cartagena15753266
Bogota FC1565423
Bogota FC15654237
Barranquilla1562720
Barranquilla15627208
Tigres FC1555520
Tigres FC15555209
Ind. Yumbo1547419
Ind. Yumbo154741910
Orsomarso1545617
Orsomarso154561711
Patriotas1545617
Patriotas154561712
Popayan1527613
Popayan152761313
Real Cundinamarca1527613
Real Cundinamarca152761314
Leones FC1524910
Leones FC152491015
Depor FC151689
Depor FC15168916
Real Santander1514107
Real Santander1514107Primera B: Apertura - Quadrangular
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Envigado632111
Envigado6321112
Quindio631210
Quindio6312103
Internacional Palmira61417
Internacional Palmira614174
Tigres FC61144
Tigres FC611441
Real Cartagena641113
Real Cartagena6411132
Union Magdalena62319
Union Magdalena623193
Barranquilla61326
Barranquilla613264
Bogota FC60333
Bogota FC60333Primera B: Clausura
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Ind. Yumbo1484228
Ind. Yumbo14842282
Real Cundinamarca1474325
Real Cundinamarca14743253
Tigres FC1466224
Tigres FC14662244
Real Cartagena1455420
Real Cartagena14554205
Quindio1455420
Quindio14554206
Real Santander1447319
Real Santander14473197
Popayan1453618
Popayan14536188
Patriotas1453618
Patriotas14536189
Depor FC1453618
Depor FC145361810
Envigado1438317
Envigado143831711
Union Magdalena1445517
Union Magdalena144551712
Bogota FC1445517
Bogota FC144551713
Internacional Palmira1444616
Internacional Palmira144461614
Orsomarso1435614
Orsomarso143561415
Leones FC1435614
Leones FC143561416
Barranquilla1434713
Barranquilla1434713Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24PatriotasvsEnvigado
Oct 24Leones FCvsOrsomarso
Oct 24Bogota FCvsReal Santander
Oct 24PopayanvsInternacional Palmira
Oct 24QuindiovsTigres FC
Oct 24Union MagdalenavsDepor FC
Oct 24BarranquillavsReal Cartagena
Oct 24Real CundinamarcavsInd. Yumbo
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 20Depor FC0 - 1Quindio
Oct 20Ind. Yumbo3 - 0Popayan
Oct 20Tigres FC0 - 0Real Cundinamarca
Oct 19Real Cartagena3 - 0Patriotas
Oct 19Orsomarso0 - 1Bogota FC
Oct 19Internacional Palmira0 - 1Union Magdalena
Oct 19Real Santander1 - 0Leones FC
Oct 18Envigado1 - 0Barranquilla
Top Scorer
Season 20261
F. MonteroReal Cartagena3 goals
F. MonteroReal Cartagena3 goals2
Alberto OrozcoBarranquilla1 goals
Alberto OrozcoBarranquilla1 goals