Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Primera B (Colombia)
CompetitionColombia15 articles

Primera B (Colombia)

Latest Primera B (Colombia) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Colombia
NEXT MATCH
Primera B
PatriotasVSEnvigado
Oct 24, 2026 · 4:30 PM ET
15Articles
56Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
ColombiaRegion
Primera B: Tabla Anual
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Envigado371613861
2Internacional Palmira351710861
3Quindio351710861
4Real Cartagena371612960
5Union Magdalena351610958
6Tigres FC3512121148
7Ind. Yumbo291211647
8Bogota FC3510131243
9Barranquilla351091639
10Real Cundinamarca29911938
11Patriotas29981235
12Popayan297101231
13Orsomarso297101231
14Depor FC29691427
15Real Santander295111326
16Leones FC29591524
Primera B: Apertura
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Internacional Palmira15122138
2Union Magdalena15102332
3Quindio1594231
4Envigado1592429
5Real Cartagena1575326
6Bogota FC1565423
7Barranquilla1562720
8Tigres FC1555520
9Ind. Yumbo1547419
10Orsomarso1545617
11Patriotas1545617
12Popayan1527613
13Real Cundinamarca1527613
14Leones FC1524910
15Depor FC151689
16Real Santander1514107
Primera B: Apertura - Quadrangular
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Envigado632111
2Quindio631210
3Internacional Palmira61417
4Tigres FC61144
1Real Cartagena641113
2Union Magdalena62319
3Barranquilla61326
4Bogota FC60333
Primera B: Clausura
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Ind. Yumbo1484228
2Real Cundinamarca1474325
3Tigres FC1466224
4Real Cartagena1455420
5Quindio1455420
6Real Santander1447319
7Popayan1453618
8Patriotas1453618
9Depor FC1453618
10Envigado1438317
11Union Magdalena1445517
12Bogota FC1445517
13Internacional Palmira1444616
14Orsomarso1435614
15Leones FC1435614
16Barranquilla1434713

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24PatriotasvsEnvigado
Oct 24Leones FCvsOrsomarso
Oct 24Bogota FCvsReal Santander
Oct 24PopayanvsInternacional Palmira
Oct 24QuindiovsTigres FC
Oct 24Union MagdalenavsDepor FC
Oct 24BarranquillavsReal Cartagena
Oct 24Real CundinamarcavsInd. Yumbo

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 20Depor FC0 - 1Quindio
Oct 20Ind. Yumbo3 - 0Popayan
Oct 20Tigres FC0 - 0Real Cundinamarca
Oct 19Real Cartagena3 - 0Patriotas
Oct 19Orsomarso0 - 1Bogota FC
Oct 19Internacional Palmira0 - 1Union Magdalena
Oct 19Real Santander1 - 0Leones FC
Oct 18Envigado1 - 0Barranquilla

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1F. MonteroReal Cartagena3 goals
2Alberto OrozcoBarranquilla1 goals