Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Primera C (Argentina)
CompetitionArgentina3 articles

Primera C (Argentina)

Latest Primera C (Argentina) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Argentina
NEXT MATCH
Primera C
CanuelasVSLugano
Oct 25, 2026 · 2:00 PM ET
3Articles
28Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
ArgentinaRegion
Group A
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Berazategui321312751
2Sacachispas321481050
3Estrella Del Sur321212848
4Centro Español321211947
5Mercedes321211947
6Victoriano Arenas321114747
7Lugano321113846
8Juventud Unida321291145
9Puerto Nuevo3210111141
10Defensores de Cambaceres32991436
11JJ Urquiza327141135
12Deportivo Paraguayo327111432
13Leandro N. Alem32871731
14Argentino Rosario324151327
Group B
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Lujan32197664
2Canuelas321710561
3Deportivo Español321216452
4Leones de Rosario321312751
5Central Cordoba321310949
6General Lamadrid32914941
7Sportivo Barracas321171440
8El Porvenir32816840
9Central Ballester321081438
10Atletico Atlas329101337
11Claypole32991436
12Yupanqui328111335
13Fénix328101434
14Deportivo Muñiz326111529

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 25CanuelasvsLugano
Oct 25LujanvsBerazategui
Oct 25Deportivo EspañolvsVictoriano Arenas
Oct 25Estrella Del SurvsGeneral Lamadrid
Oct 25Defensores GlewvsArgentino Rosario
Oct 26SacachispasvsSportivo Barracas
Oct 26Centro EspañolvsCentral Cordoba
Oct 26Leones de RosariovsMercedes

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 19Lugano0 - 1Canuelas
Oct 19Sportivo Barracas0 - 0Sacachispas
Oct 18Argentino Rosario0 - 0Deportivo Muñiz
Oct 17Mercedes2 - 1Leones de Rosario
Oct 17Central Cordoba1 - 0Centro Español
Oct 17General Lamadrid1 - 1Estrella Del Sur
Oct 17Victoriano Arenas0 - 1Deportivo Español
Oct 17Berazategui0 - 0Lujan

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.