
CompetitionArgentina3 articles
Primera C (Argentina)
Latest Primera C (Argentina) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Primera C
CanuelasVSLugano
Oct 25, 2026 · 2:00 PM ET
3Articles
28Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
ArgentinaRegion
Standings
View Full Table →Group A
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Berazategui321312751
Berazategui3213127512
Sacachispas321481050
Sacachispas3214810503
Estrella Del Sur321212848
Estrella Del Sur3212128484
Centro Español321211947
Centro Español3212119475
Mercedes321211947
Mercedes3212119476
Victoriano Arenas321114747
Victoriano Arenas3211147477
Lugano321113846
Lugano3211138468
Juventud Unida321291145
Juventud Unida3212911459
Puerto Nuevo3210111141
Puerto Nuevo321011114110
Defensores de Cambaceres32991436
Defensores de Cambaceres3299143611
JJ Urquiza327141135
JJ Urquiza32714113512
Deportivo Paraguayo327111432
Deportivo Paraguayo32711143213
Leandro N. Alem32871731
Leandro N. Alem3287173114
Argentino Rosario324151327
Argentino Rosario324151327Group B
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Lujan32197664
Lujan321976642
Canuelas321710561
Canuelas3217105613
Deportivo Español321216452
Deportivo Español3212164524
Leones de Rosario321312751
Leones de Rosario3213127515
Central Cordoba321310949
Central Cordoba3213109496
General Lamadrid32914941
General Lamadrid329149417
Sportivo Barracas321171440
Sportivo Barracas3211714408
El Porvenir32816840
El Porvenir328168409
Central Ballester321081438
Central Ballester32108143810
Atletico Atlas329101337
Atletico Atlas32910133711
Claypole32991436
Claypole3299143612
Yupanqui328111335
Yupanqui32811133513
Fénix328101434
Fénix32810143414
Deportivo Muñiz326111529
Deportivo Muñiz326111529Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 25CanuelasvsLugano
Oct 25LujanvsBerazategui
Oct 25Deportivo EspañolvsVictoriano Arenas
Oct 25Estrella Del SurvsGeneral Lamadrid
Oct 25Defensores GlewvsArgentino Rosario
Oct 26SacachispasvsSportivo Barracas
Oct 26Centro EspañolvsCentral Cordoba
Oct 26Leones de RosariovsMercedes
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 19Lugano0 - 1Canuelas
Oct 19Sportivo Barracas0 - 0Sacachispas
Oct 18Argentino Rosario0 - 0Deportivo Muñiz
Oct 17Mercedes2 - 1Leones de Rosario
Oct 17Central Cordoba1 - 0Centro Español
Oct 17General Lamadrid1 - 1Estrella Del Sur
Oct 17Victoriano Arenas0 - 1Deportivo Español
Oct 17Berazategui0 - 0Lujan
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.
