Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Primera División (Chile)
CompetitionChile2 articles

Primera División (Chile)

Latest Primera División (Chile) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Chile
NEXT MATCH
Primera División
A. ItalianoVSHuachipato
Oct 23, 2026 · 7:00 PM ET
2Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
20Top Scorers
2026Season
ChileRegion
Primera División
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Colo Colo24173454
2Universidad de Chile24136545
3U. Catolica23133742
4Everton de Vina24116739
5Palestino24114937
6Deportes Limache241041034
7Coquimbo Unido2395932
8Concepción24951032
9Nublense2488832
10Huachipato23941031
11D. La Serena2479830
12A. Italiano2377928
13O'Higgins24831327
14Cobresal24741325
15Universidad de Concepcion24651323
16Union La Calera24461418

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23A. ItalianovsHuachipato
Oct 24D. La SerenavsConcepción
Oct 24O'HigginsvsCobresal
Oct 25NublensevsCoquimbo Unido
Oct 25Union La CaleravsU. Catolica
Oct 25PalestinovsColo Colo
Oct 25Universidad de ConcepcionvsDeportes Limache
Oct 26Universidad de ChilevsEverton de Vina

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 12Universidad de Chile6 - 0Nublense
Oct 11Deportes Limache2 - 2Palestino
Oct 11Concepción1 - 1Union La Calera
Oct 11Coquimbo Unido5 - 2Colo Colo
Oct 11Everton de Vina3 - 2D. La Serena
Oct 10U. Catolica- - -A. Italiano
Oct 10Huachipato2 - 0O'Higgins
Oct 10Cobresal1 - 1Universidad de Concepcion

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1F. ZampedriU. Catolica22 goals
2J. CorreaColo Colo13 goals
3D. CastroDeportes Limache13 goals
4A. MedinaEverton de Vina12 goals
5E. VargasUniversidad de Chile9 goals
6L. AltamiranoHuachipato9 goals
7N. JohansenCoquimbo Unido9 goals
8G. SosaDeportes Limache8 goals
9A. CastilloO'Higgins8 goals
10N. Da SilvaPalestino8 goals