
CompetitionChile2 articles
Primera División (Chile)
Latest Primera División (Chile) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Primera División
A. ItalianoVSHuachipato
Oct 23, 2026 · 7:00 PM ET
2Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
20Top Scorers
2026Season
ChileRegion
Standings
View Full Table →Primera División
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Colo Colo24173454
Colo Colo241734542
Universidad de Chile24136545
Universidad de Chile241365453
U. Catolica23133742
U. Catolica231337424
Everton de Vina24116739
Everton de Vina241167395
Palestino24114937
Palestino241149376
Deportes Limache241041034
Deportes Limache2410410347
Coquimbo Unido2395932
Coquimbo Unido23959328
Concepción24951032
Concepción249510329
Nublense2488832
Nublense248883210
Huachipato23941031
Huachipato2394103111
D. La Serena2479830
D. La Serena247983012
A. Italiano2377928
A. Italiano237792813
O'Higgins24831327
O'Higgins2483132714
Cobresal24741325
Cobresal2474132515
Universidad de Concepcion24651323
Universidad de Concepcion2465132316
Union La Calera24461418
Union La Calera24461418Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23A. ItalianovsHuachipato
Oct 24D. La SerenavsConcepción
Oct 24O'HigginsvsCobresal
Oct 25NublensevsCoquimbo Unido
Oct 25Union La CaleravsU. Catolica
Oct 25PalestinovsColo Colo
Oct 25Universidad de ConcepcionvsDeportes Limache
Oct 26Universidad de ChilevsEverton de Vina
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 12Universidad de Chile6 - 0Nublense
Oct 11Deportes Limache2 - 2Palestino
Oct 11Concepción1 - 1Union La Calera
Oct 11Coquimbo Unido5 - 2Colo Colo
Oct 11Everton de Vina3 - 2D. La Serena
Oct 10U. Catolica- - -A. Italiano
Oct 10Huachipato2 - 0O'Higgins
Oct 10Cobresal1 - 1Universidad de Concepcion
Top Scorer
Season 20261
F. ZampedriU. Catolica22 goals
F. ZampedriU. Catolica22 goals2
J. CorreaColo Colo13 goals
J. CorreaColo Colo13 goals3
D. CastroDeportes Limache13 goals
D. CastroDeportes Limache13 goals4
A. MedinaEverton de Vina12 goals
A. MedinaEverton de Vina12 goals5
E. VargasUniversidad de Chile9 goals
E. VargasUniversidad de Chile9 goals6
L. AltamiranoHuachipato9 goals
L. AltamiranoHuachipato9 goals7
N. JohansenCoquimbo Unido9 goals
N. JohansenCoquimbo Unido9 goals8
G. SosaDeportes Limache8 goals
G. SosaDeportes Limache8 goals9
A. CastilloO'Higgins8 goals
A. CastilloO'Higgins8 goals10
N. Da SilvaPalestino8 goals
N. Da SilvaPalestino8 goals
