
CompetitionEl-Salvador8 articles
Primera Division (El-Salvador)
Latest Primera Division (El-Salvador) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Primera Division
Inca ArubaVSInter
Oct 23, 2026 · 8:00 PM ET
8Articles
12Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
El-SalvadorRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchInca Aruba vs Inter Prediction – Primera Division (El-Salvador) Today
◷ 2 days ago · 0 views
FAS vs Isidro Metapán Prediction – Primera Division (El-Salvador) Today◷ 3 days ago
FAS vs Platense Prediction – Primera Division (El-Salvador) Today◷ 5 days ago
Atletico Balboa vs Águila Prediction – Primera Division (El-Salvador) Today◷ 5 days ago
Isidro Metapán vs Fuerte San Francisco Prediction – Primera Division (El-Salvador) Today◷ 6 days ago
Cacahuatique vs Alianza Prediction – Primera Division (El-Salvador) Today◷ 6 days ago
Inter vs Municipal Limeño Prediction – Primera Division (El-Salvador) Today◷ 1 week agoStandings
View Full Table →Primera Division: Apertura
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Firpo1594231
Firpo15942312
FAS1694331
FAS16943313
Isidro Metapán1693430
Isidro Metapán16934304
Águila1666424
Águila16664245
Inter1658323
Inter16583236
Platense1664622
Platense16646227
Alianza1548320
Alianza15483208
Municipal Limeño1662820
Municipal Limeño16628209
Inca Aruba1644816
Inca Aruba164481610
Atletico Balboa1635814
Atletico Balboa163581411
Cacahuatique1626812
Cacahuatique162681212
Fuerte San Francisco1626812
Fuerte San Francisco1626812Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23Inca ArubavsInter
Oct 24AlianzavsIsidro Metapán
Oct 24ÁguilavsFAS
Oct 24Municipal LimeñovsCacahuatique
Oct 25PlatensevsFirpo
Oct 25Fuerte San FranciscovsAtletico Balboa
Oct 30IntervsPlatense
Oct 31CacahuatiquevsInca Aruba
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 21FAS0 - 0Isidro Metapán
Oct 18FAS2 - 3Platense
Oct 18Atletico Balboa2 - 2Águila
Oct 17Isidro Metapán3 - 2Fuerte San Francisco
Oct 17Cacahuatique0 - 0Alianza
Oct 16Inter1 - 2Municipal Limeño
Oct 15Firpo2 - 0Inca Aruba
Oct 11Alianza2 - 2Inter
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.