
CompetitionNicaragua8 articles
Primera Division (Nicaragua)
Latest Primera Division (Nicaragua) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Primera Division
San MarcosVSMatagalpa
Oct 24, 2026 · 7:00 PM ET
8Articles
10Teams
5Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
NicaraguaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchH&H Export vs Matagalpa Prediction – Primera Division (Nicaragua) Today
◷ 3 days ago · 0 views
Rancho Santana vs Diriangén Prediction – Primera Division (Nicaragua) Today◷ 4 days ago
Walter Ferretti vs Real Estelí Prediction – Primera Division (Nicaragua) Today◷ 4 days ago
Managua vs Matagalpa Prediction – Primera Division (Nicaragua) Today◷ 5 days ago
Real Estelí vs Jalapa Prediction – Primera Division (Nicaragua) Today◷ 1 week ago
H&H Export vs Rancho Santana Prediction – Primera Division (Nicaragua) Today◷ 1 week ago
Matagalpa vs Walter Ferretti Prediction – Primera Division (Nicaragua) Today◷ 1 week agoStandings
View Full Table →Apertura
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Managua13112035
Managua131120352
Diriangén1393130
Diriangén13931303
UNAN Managua1373324
UNAN Managua13733244
Real Estelí1364322
Real Estelí13643225
Walter Ferretti1352617
Walter Ferretti13526176
H&H Export1252517
H&H Export12525177
San Marcos1332811
San Marcos13328118
Jalapa132389
Jalapa1323899
Matagalpa123099
Matagalpa12309910
Rancho Santana131396
Rancho Santana131396Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24San MarcosvsMatagalpa
Oct 24Walter FerrettivsRancho Santana
Oct 25JalapavsUNAN Managua
Oct 25DiriangénvsH&H Export
Oct 25Real EstelívsManagua
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 21H&H Export- - -Matagalpa
Oct 18Rancho Santana0 - 1Diriangén
Oct 18Walter Ferretti3 - 1Real Estelí
Oct 18H&H Export1 - 4Jalapa
Oct 17Managua4 - 1Matagalpa
Oct 17UNAN Managua3 - 2San Marcos
Oct 15Real Estelí1 - 1Jalapa
Oct 15H&H Export2 - 0Rancho Santana
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.