Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Primera Nacional (Argentina)
CompetitionArgentina18 articles

Primera Nacional (Argentina)

Latest Primera Nacional (Argentina) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Argentina
NEXT MATCH
Primera Nacional
AlmagroVSTristan Suarez
Oct 24, 2026 · 2:30 PM ET
18Articles
36Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
ArgentinaRegion
Group 1
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Ferro Carril Oeste34198765
2Godoy Cruz34179860
3Deportivo Moron341771058
4Deportivo Madryn341412854
5Colon Santa Fe341412854
6Ciudad de Bolívar341312951
7Almirante Brown3412121048
8CA Estudiantes341391248
9Los Andes349141141
10Chaco For Ever3410101440
11Racing Cordoba3410101440
12Atletico Mitre348151139
13Defensores De Belgrano348141238
14San Telmo349111438
15Central Norte347161137
16All Boys346171135
17Acassuso34891733
18San Miguel346141432
Group 2
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Tristan Suarez341614462
2Temperley341612660
3Gimnasia Jujuy341610858
4Atlanta341841258
5Gimnasia Y Tiro3414101052
6Midland341491151
7Colegiales341481250
8Deportivo Maipu341391248
9San Martin S.J.3412111147
10San Martin Tucuman3411131046
11Atletico DE Rafaela341291345
12Almagro341181541
13Agropecuario3410101440
14Quilmes341091539
15Patronato347161137
16Chacarita Juniors341061836
17Nueva Chicago34991636
18Club Atlético Güemes34682026

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24AlmagrovsTristan Suarez
Oct 24Ferro Carril OestevsChaco For Ever
Oct 24QuilmesvsSan Martin Tucuman
Oct 24Deportivo MadrynvsSan Telmo
Oct 24ColegialesvsAtletico DE Rafaela
Oct 24Ciudad de BolívarvsColon Santa Fe
Oct 25CA EstudiantesvsLos Andes
Oct 25Almirante BrownvsDeportivo Moron

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 19San Telmo0 - 0Defensores De Belgrano
Oct 18San Martin Tucuman3 - 2Midland
Oct 18San Martin S.J.1 - 1Temperley
Oct 18Godoy Cruz6 - 3CA Estudiantes
Oct 18Chaco For Ever1 - 2Central Norte
Oct 18Club Atlético Güemes2 - 1Almagro
Oct 18Ferro Carril Oeste1 - 0Racing Cordoba
Oct 18Nueva Chicago0 - 1Gimnasia Jujuy

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1A. RuizNueva Chicago2 goals
2M. MeliDeportivo Madryn1 goals