
CompetitionArgentina18 articles
Primera Nacional (Argentina)
Latest Primera Nacional (Argentina) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Primera Nacional
AlmagroVSTristan Suarez
Oct 24, 2026 · 2:30 PM ET
18Articles
36Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
ArgentinaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchSan Telmo vs Defensores De Belgrano Prediction – Primera Nacional (Argentina) Today
◷ 4 days ago · 0 views
San Martin Tucuman vs Midland Prediction – Primera Nacional (Argentina) Today◷ 4 days ago
San Martin S.J. vs Temperley Prediction – Primera Nacional (Argentina) Today◷ 4 days ago
Godoy Cruz vs CA Estudiantes Prediction – Primera Nacional (Argentina) Today◷ 4 days ago
Club Atlético Güemes vs Almagro Prediction – Primera Nacional (Argentina) Today◷ 4 days ago
Chaco For Ever vs Central Norte Prediction – Primera Nacional (Argentina) Today◷ 4 days ago
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Racing Cordoba Prediction – Primera Nacional (Argentina) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Group 1
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Ferro Carril Oeste34198765
Ferro Carril Oeste341987652
Godoy Cruz34179860
Godoy Cruz341798603
Deportivo Moron341771058
Deportivo Moron3417710584
Deportivo Madryn341412854
Deportivo Madryn3414128545
Colon Santa Fe341412854
Colon Santa Fe3414128546
Ciudad de Bolívar341312951
Ciudad de Bolívar3413129517
Almirante Brown3412121048
Almirante Brown34121210488
CA Estudiantes341391248
CA Estudiantes3413912489
Los Andes349141141
Los Andes34914114110
Chaco For Ever3410101440
Chaco For Ever341010144011
Racing Cordoba3410101440
Racing Cordoba341010144012
Atletico Mitre348151139
Atletico Mitre34815113913
Defensores De Belgrano348141238
Defensores De Belgrano34814123814
San Telmo349111438
San Telmo34911143815
Central Norte347161137
Central Norte34716113716
All Boys346171135
All Boys34617113517
Acassuso34891733
Acassuso3489173318
San Miguel346141432
San Miguel346141432Group 2
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Tristan Suarez341614462
Tristan Suarez3416144622
Temperley341612660
Temperley3416126603
Gimnasia Jujuy341610858
Gimnasia Jujuy3416108584
Atlanta341841258
Atlanta3418412585
Gimnasia Y Tiro3414101052
Gimnasia Y Tiro34141010526
Midland341491151
Midland3414911517
Colegiales341481250
Colegiales3414812508
Deportivo Maipu341391248
Deportivo Maipu3413912489
San Martin S.J.3412111147
San Martin S.J.341211114710
San Martin Tucuman3411131046
San Martin Tucuman341113104611
Atletico DE Rafaela341291345
Atletico DE Rafaela34129134512
Almagro341181541
Almagro34118154113
Agropecuario3410101440
Agropecuario341010144014
Quilmes341091539
Quilmes34109153915
Patronato347161137
Patronato34716113716
Chacarita Juniors341061836
Chacarita Juniors34106183617
Nueva Chicago34991636
Nueva Chicago3499163618
Club Atlético Güemes34682026
Club Atlético Güemes34682026Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24AlmagrovsTristan Suarez
Oct 24Ferro Carril OestevsChaco For Ever
Oct 24QuilmesvsSan Martin Tucuman
Oct 24Deportivo MadrynvsSan Telmo
Oct 24ColegialesvsAtletico DE Rafaela
Oct 24Ciudad de BolívarvsColon Santa Fe
Oct 25CA EstudiantesvsLos Andes
Oct 25Almirante BrownvsDeportivo Moron
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 19San Telmo0 - 0Defensores De Belgrano
Oct 18San Martin Tucuman3 - 2Midland
Oct 18San Martin S.J.1 - 1Temperley
Oct 18Godoy Cruz6 - 3CA Estudiantes
Oct 18Chaco For Ever1 - 2Central Norte
Oct 18Club Atlético Güemes2 - 1Almagro
Oct 18Ferro Carril Oeste1 - 0Racing Cordoba
Oct 18Nueva Chicago0 - 1Gimnasia Jujuy
Top Scorer
Season 20261
A. RuizNueva Chicago2 goals
A. RuizNueva Chicago2 goals2
M. MeliDeportivo Madryn1 goals
M. MeliDeportivo Madryn1 goals