
CompetitionUzbekistan10 articles
Pro League A (Uzbekistan)
Latest Pro League A (Uzbekistan) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Pro League A
YaypanVSKattaqurgon
Oct 24, 2026 · 6:00 AM ET
10Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
UzbekistanRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchQiziriq vs Olimpik-Mobiuz Prediction – Pro League A (Uzbekistan) Today
◷ 6 hours ago · 0 views
Yaypan vs Kattaqurgon Prediction – Pro League A (Uzbekistan) Today◷ 17 hours ago
Respublika FA vs Pakhtakor II Prediction – Pro League A (Uzbekistan) Today◷ 4 days ago
Olimpik-Mobiuz vs Yaypan Prediction – Pro League A (Uzbekistan) Today◷ 4 days ago
Qiziriq vs BuxDu Prediction – Pro League A (Uzbekistan) Today◷ 4 days ago
FarDu vs Metalourg Prediction – Pro League A (Uzbekistan) Today◷ 4 days ago
Aral vs Jayxun Prediction – Pro League A (Uzbekistan) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Pro League A
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Aral23184158
Aral231841582
Metalourg23145447
Metalourg231454473
Shortan23144546
Shortan231445464
Gazalkent23125641
Gazalkent231256415
FarDu23117540
FarDu231175406
Lochin23116639
Lochin231166397
Kattaqurgon22114737
Kattaqurgon221147378
Olimpik-Mobiuz22106636
Olimpik-Mobiuz221066369
Respublika FA23851029
Respublika FA2385102910
Yaypan23741225
Yaypan2374122511
Jayxun23731324
Jayxun2373132412
Pakhtakor II23411813
Pakhtakor II2341181313
BuxDu23411813
BuxDu2341181314
Qiziriq2311214
Qiziriq2311214Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24YaypanvsKattaqurgon
Oct 24QiziriqvsOlimpik-Mobiuz
Oct 25JayxunvsRespublika FA
Oct 25Pakhtakor IIvsBuxDu
Oct 26LochinvsFarDu
Oct 26MetalourgvsGazalkent
Oct 27ShortanvsAral
Oct 29KattaqurgonvsOlimpik-Mobiuz
Recent Results
Season 2026No recent results are available for this league and season.
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.