Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Pro League A (Uzbekistan)
CompetitionUzbekistan10 articles

Pro League A (Uzbekistan)

Latest Pro League A (Uzbekistan) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Uzbekistan
NEXT MATCH
Pro League A
YaypanVSKattaqurgon
Oct 24, 2026 · 6:00 AM ET
10Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
UzbekistanRegion
Pro League A
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Aral23184158
2Metalourg23145447
3Shortan23144546
4Gazalkent23125641
5FarDu23117540
6Lochin23116639
7Kattaqurgon22114737
8Olimpik-Mobiuz22106636
9Respublika FA23851029
10Yaypan23741225
11Jayxun23731324
12Pakhtakor II23411813
13BuxDu23411813
14Qiziriq2311214

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24YaypanvsKattaqurgon
Oct 24QiziriqvsOlimpik-Mobiuz
Oct 25JayxunvsRespublika FA
Oct 25Pakhtakor IIvsBuxDu
Oct 26LochinvsFarDu
Oct 26MetalourgvsGazalkent
Oct 27ShortanvsAral
Oct 29KattaqurgonvsOlimpik-Mobiuz

Recent Results

Season 2026
No recent results are available for this league and season.

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.