
CompetitionAustria10 articles
Regionalliga - North (Austria)
Latest Regionalliga - North (Austria) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Regionalliga - North
GurtenVSWohnbau Dietach
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:00 PM ET
10Articles
15Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
AustriaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchGrödig vs Pinzgau Saalfelden Prediction – Regionalliga – North (Austria) Today
◷ 3 hours ago · 0 views
Leonfelden vs TSV St. Johann Prediction – Regionalliga – North (Austria) Today◷ 5 hours ago
UFC Hallein vs Wals-Grünau Prediction – Regionalliga – North (Austria) Today◷ 1 day ago
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Wallern / Marienkirchen Prediction – Regionalliga – North (Austria) Today◷ 1 day ago
Bad Schallerbach vs Seekirchen Prediction – Regionalliga – North (Austria) Today◷ 1 day ago
Gurten vs Wohnbau Dietach Prediction – Regionalliga – North (Austria) Today◷ 1 day ago
Seekirchen vs UFC Hallein Prediction – Regionalliga – North (Austria) Today◷ 1 week agoStandings
View Full Table →North
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Wallern / Marienkirchen1281325
Wallern / Marienkirchen12813252
LASK Juniors1273224
LASK Juniors12732243
Gurten1373324
Gurten13733244
Wals-Grünau1265123
Wals-Grünau12651235
Kuchl1263321
Kuchl12633216
Bad Schallerbach1253418
Bad Schallerbach12534187
SK Vorwarts Steyr1253418
SK Vorwarts Steyr12534188
Leonfelden1244416
Leonfelden12444169
Grödig1251616
Grödig125161610
TSV St. Johann1243515
TSV St. Johann124351511
Ried II1342714
Ried II134271412
Seekirchen1233612
Seekirchen123361213
UFC Hallein1233612
UFC Hallein123361214
Wohnbau Dietach122379
Wohnbau Dietach12237915
Pinzgau Saalfelden121295
Pinzgau Saalfelden121295Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23GurtenvsWohnbau Dietach
Oct 23Bad SchallerbachvsSeekirchen
Oct 23SK Vorwarts SteyrvsWallern / Marienkirchen
Oct 23UFC HalleinvsWals-Grünau
Oct 24LeonfeldenvsTSV St. Johann
Oct 24GrödigvsPinzgau Saalfelden
Oct 24LASK JuniorsvsKuchl
Oct 30Wallern / MarienkirchenvsGrödig
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Ried II0 - 1Gurten
Oct 17LASK Juniors0 - 0Wohnbau Dietach
Oct 17Pinzgau Saalfelden0 - 1SK Vorwarts Steyr
Oct 16Seekirchen0 - 2UFC Hallein
Oct 16Kuchl1 - 0Grödig
Oct 16TSV St. Johann1 - 1Bad Schallerbach
Oct 16Wallern / Marienkirchen1 - 2Leonfelden
Oct 10Grödig1 - 6LASK Juniors
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.