
CompetitionGermany15 articles
Regionalliga - SudWest (Germany)
Latest Regionalliga - SudWest (Germany) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Regionalliga - SudWest
Kickers OffenbachVSSGV Freiberg
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:00 PM ET
15Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
GermanyRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchFC Astoria Walldorf vs Hessen Kassel Prediction – Regionalliga – SudWest (Germany) Today
◷ 10 hours ago · 0 views
TSV Steinbach vs VfR Mannheim Prediction – Regionalliga – SudWest (Germany) Today◷ 10 hours ago
SV Sandhausen vs VfR Aalen Prediction – Regionalliga – SudWest (Germany) Today◷ 10 hours ago
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. vs FSV Mainz 05 II Prediction – Regionalliga – SudWest (Germany) Today◷ 11 hours ago
FSV Frankfurt vs Eintracht Frankfurt II Prediction – Regionalliga – SudWest (Germany) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Eintracht Trier vs Stuttgarter Kickers Prediction – Regionalliga – SudWest (Germany) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Kickers Offenbach vs SGV Freiberg Prediction – Regionalliga – SudWest (Germany) Today◷ 1 day agoStandings
View Full Table →Regionalliga: Sudwest
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
SGV Freiberg1275026
SGV Freiberg12750262
VfR Aalen1273224
VfR Aalen12732243
VfR Mannheim1265123
VfR Mannheim12651234
Stuttgarter Kickers1272323
Stuttgarter Kickers12723235
Kickers Offenbach1262420
Kickers Offenbach12624206
FC 08 Homburg1254319
FC 08 Homburg12543197
SV Sandhausen1254319
SV Sandhausen12543198
Eintracht Trier1261519
Eintracht Trier12615199
Freiburg II1144316
Freiburg II114431610
TSV Steinbach1244416
TSV Steinbach124441611
Hessen Kassel1242614
Hessen Kassel124261412
FSV Frankfurt1234513
FSV Frankfurt123451313
Eintracht Frankfurt II1141613
Eintracht Frankfurt II114161314
FSV Mainz 05 II1232711
FSV Mainz 05 II123271115
FC Astoria Walldorf1224610
FC Astoria Walldorf122461016
Kaiserslautern II1224610
Kaiserslautern II122461017
SSV Ulm 1846121659
SSV Ulm 184612165918
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.121386
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.121386Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23Kickers OffenbachvsSGV Freiberg
Oct 23Kaiserslautern IIvsFreiburg II
Oct 24SV SandhausenvsVfR Aalen
Oct 24FSV FrankfurtvsEintracht Frankfurt II
Oct 24FC Astoria WalldorfvsHessen Kassel
Oct 24Eintracht TriervsStuttgarter Kickers
Oct 24TSV SteinbachvsVfR Mannheim
Oct 24Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.vsFSV Mainz 05 II
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18FC 08 Homburg2 - 1Freiburg II
Oct 18Eintracht Trier3 - 2FSV Frankfurt
Oct 17Stuttgarter Kickers3 - 1TSV Steinbach
Oct 17FSV Mainz 05 II1 - 1SSV Ulm 1846
Oct 17Eintracht Frankfurt II2 - 1Kaiserslautern II
Oct 17VfR Aalen2 - 0FC Astoria Walldorf
Oct 17Hessen Kassel0 - 3VfR Mannheim
Oct 17SGV Freiberg3 - 0Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.