Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Regionalliga - SudWest (Germany)
CompetitionGermany15 articles

Regionalliga - SudWest (Germany)

Latest Regionalliga - SudWest (Germany) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Germany
NEXT MATCH
Regionalliga - SudWest
Kickers OffenbachVSSGV Freiberg
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:00 PM ET
15Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
GermanyRegion
Regionalliga: Sudwest
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1SGV Freiberg1275026
2VfR Aalen1273224
3VfR Mannheim1265123
4Stuttgarter Kickers1272323
5Kickers Offenbach1262420
6FC 08 Homburg1254319
7SV Sandhausen1254319
8Eintracht Trier1261519
9Freiburg II1144316
10TSV Steinbach1244416
11Hessen Kassel1242614
12FSV Frankfurt1234513
13Eintracht Frankfurt II1141613
14FSV Mainz 05 II1232711
15FC Astoria Walldorf1224610
16Kaiserslautern II1224610
17SSV Ulm 1846121659
18Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.121386

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23Kickers OffenbachvsSGV Freiberg
Oct 23Kaiserslautern IIvsFreiburg II
Oct 24SV SandhausenvsVfR Aalen
Oct 24FSV FrankfurtvsEintracht Frankfurt II
Oct 24FC Astoria WalldorfvsHessen Kassel
Oct 24Eintracht TriervsStuttgarter Kickers
Oct 24TSV SteinbachvsVfR Mannheim
Oct 24Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.vsFSV Mainz 05 II

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18FC 08 Homburg2 - 1Freiburg II
Oct 18Eintracht Trier3 - 2FSV Frankfurt
Oct 17Stuttgarter Kickers3 - 1TSV Steinbach
Oct 17FSV Mainz 05 II1 - 1SSV Ulm 1846
Oct 17Eintracht Frankfurt II2 - 1Kaiserslautern II
Oct 17VfR Aalen2 - 0FC Astoria Walldorf
Oct 17Hessen Kassel0 - 3VfR Mannheim
Oct 17SGV Freiberg3 - 0Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.