
CompetitionAustria12 articles
Regionalliga - West (Austria)
Latest Regionalliga - West (Austria) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Regionalliga - West
DornbirnVSRheindorf Altach II
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:00 PM ET
12Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
AustriaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchLauterach vs Lochau Prediction – Regionalliga – West (Austria) Today
◷ 13 hours ago · 0 views
Hohenems vs Swarovski Tirol II Prediction – Regionalliga – West (Austria) Today◷ 13 hours ago
Röthis vs Lustenau Prediction – Regionalliga – West (Austria) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Schwaz vs SK St. Johann Prediction – Regionalliga – West (Austria) Today◷ 2 days ago
Imst vs Fügen Prediction – Regionalliga – West (Austria) Today◷ 2 days ago
Kufstein vs SVG Reichenau Prediction – Regionalliga – West (Austria) Today◷ 2 days ago
Kitzbühel vs Wolfurt Prediction – Regionalliga – West (Austria) Today◷ 2 days agoStandings
View Full Table →West
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Imst1291228
Imst12912282
Schwaz1291228
Schwaz12912283
Hohenems1290327
Hohenems12903274
Dornbirn1273224
Dornbirn12732245
Kitzbühel1271422
Kitzbühel12714226
Röthis1263321
Röthis12633217
Swarovski Tirol II1262420
Swarovski Tirol II12624208
SK St. Johann1253418
SK St. Johann12534189
Fügen1251616
Fügen125161610
SVG Reichenau1243515
SVG Reichenau124351511
Lauterach1233612
Lauterach123361212
Kufstein1225511
Kufstein122551113
Lochau1232711
Lochau123271114
Lustenau121477
Lustenau12147715
Rheindorf Altach II121386
Rheindorf Altach II12138616
Wolfurt1211104
Wolfurt1211104Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23DornbirnvsRheindorf Altach II
Oct 23KitzbühelvsWolfurt
Oct 23KufsteinvsSVG Reichenau
Oct 23SchwazvsSK St. Johann
Oct 23ImstvsFügen
Oct 24RöthisvsLustenau
Oct 24HohenemsvsSwarovski Tirol II
Oct 24LauterachvsLochau
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18SK St. Johann1 - 3Lauterach
Oct 18Rheindorf Altach II0 - 2Imst
Oct 18Wolfurt2 - 5Schwaz
Oct 18SVG Reichenau3 - 0Hohenems
Oct 18Swarovski Tirol II2 - 2Kitzbühel
Oct 17Dornbirn0 - 0Kufstein
Oct 17Lustenau3 - 4Fügen
Oct 17Lochau1 - 2Röthis
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.