Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Regionalliga - West (Germany)
CompetitionGermany17 articles

Regionalliga - West (Germany)

Latest Regionalliga - West (Germany) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Germany
NEXT MATCH
Regionalliga - West
Borussia Dortmund IIVSBonner SC
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:30 PM ET
17Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
GermanyRegion
Regionalliga: West
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Rot-weiss Oberhausen13101231
2Borussia Dortmund II1394031
3Borussia M'gladbach II1382326
4FC Gutersloh1382326
5Sportfreunde Siegen1364322
6Köln II1362520
7Schalke 04 II1361619
8Bonner SC1346318
9Westfalia Rhynern1353518
10Hilden1353518
11FC Bocholt1344516
12Bergisch Gladbach1351716
13Bochum II1242614
14Paderborn II1234513
15SG Wattenscheid 091333712
16SV Rodinghausen132389
17Wiedenbrück132298
18Sportfreunde Lotte131396

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23Borussia Dortmund IIvsBonner SC
Oct 23FC GuterslohvsWiedenbrück
Oct 24Sportfreunde LottevsSportfreunde Siegen
Oct 24Bergisch GladbachvsSV Rodinghausen
Oct 24HildenvsSchalke 04 II
Oct 24Westfalia RhynernvsBorussia M'gladbach II
Oct 24Bochum IIvsFC Bocholt
Oct 24Köln IIvsPaderborn II

Recent Results

Season 2026
No recent results are available for this league and season.

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.