
CompetitionGermany17 articles
Regionalliga - West (Germany)
Latest Regionalliga - West (Germany) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Regionalliga - West
Borussia Dortmund IIVSBonner SC
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:30 PM ET
17Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
GermanyRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchKöln II vs Paderborn II Prediction – Regionalliga – West (Germany) Today
◷ 6 hours ago · 0 views
Westfalia Rhynern vs Borussia M’gladbach II Prediction – Regionalliga – West (Germany) Today◷ 10 hours ago
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Sportfreunde Siegen Prediction – Regionalliga – West (Germany) Today◷ 10 hours ago
Hilden vs Schalke 04 II Prediction – Regionalliga – West (Germany) Today◷ 10 hours ago
Bochum II vs FC Bocholt Prediction – Regionalliga – West (Germany) Today◷ 10 hours ago
Bergisch Gladbach vs SV Rodinghausen Prediction – Regionalliga – West (Germany) Today◷ 10 hours ago
FC Gutersloh vs Wiedenbrück Prediction – Regionalliga – West (Germany) Today◷ 1 day agoStandings
View Full Table →Regionalliga: West
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Rot-weiss Oberhausen13101231
Rot-weiss Oberhausen131012312
Borussia Dortmund II1394031
Borussia Dortmund II13940313
Borussia M'gladbach II1382326
Borussia M'gladbach II13823264
FC Gutersloh1382326
FC Gutersloh13823265
Sportfreunde Siegen1364322
Sportfreunde Siegen13643226
Köln II1362520
Köln II13625207
Schalke 04 II1361619
Schalke 04 II13616198
Bonner SC1346318
Bonner SC13463189
Westfalia Rhynern1353518
Westfalia Rhynern135351810
Hilden1353518
Hilden135351811
FC Bocholt1344516
FC Bocholt134451612
Bergisch Gladbach1351716
Bergisch Gladbach135171613
Bochum II1242614
Bochum II124261414
Paderborn II1234513
Paderborn II123451315
SG Wattenscheid 091333712
SG Wattenscheid 09133371216
SV Rodinghausen132389
SV Rodinghausen13238917
Wiedenbrück132298
Wiedenbrück13229818
Sportfreunde Lotte131396
Sportfreunde Lotte131396Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23Borussia Dortmund IIvsBonner SC
Oct 23FC GuterslohvsWiedenbrück
Oct 24Sportfreunde LottevsSportfreunde Siegen
Oct 24Bergisch GladbachvsSV Rodinghausen
Oct 24HildenvsSchalke 04 II
Oct 24Westfalia RhynernvsBorussia M'gladbach II
Oct 24Bochum IIvsFC Bocholt
Oct 24Köln IIvsPaderborn II
Recent Results
Season 2026No recent results are available for this league and season.
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.