
CompetitionBelgium10 articles
Reserve Pro League (Belgium)
Latest Reserve Pro League (Belgium) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Reserve Pro League
Waasland-Beveren U21VSKortrijk U21
Oct 23, 2026 · 2:00 PM ET
10Articles
11Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
BelgiumRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchSp. Hasselt U21 vs Lierse K. U21 Prediction – Reserve Pro League (Belgium) Today
◷ 2 days ago · 0 views
Westerlo U21 vs RFC Seraing Reserve U21 Prediction – Reserve Pro League (Belgium) Today◷ 2 days ago
Francs Borains U21 vs RAAL La Louviere U21 Prediction – Reserve Pro League (Belgium) Today◷ 2 days ago
RFC de Liege U21 vs K. Beerschot V.A. Reserve U21 Prediction – Reserve Pro League (Belgium) Today◷ 2 days ago
Waasland-Beveren U21 vs Kortrijk U21 Prediction – Reserve Pro League (Belgium) Today◷ 2 days ago
Sp. Hasselt U21 vs RFC de Liege U21 Prediction – Reserve Pro League (Belgium) Today◷ 1 week ago
RAAL La Louviere U21 vs Westerlo U21 Prediction – Reserve Pro League (Belgium) Today◷ 1 week agoStandings
View Full Table →Pro League U21
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Waasland-Beveren U21540112
Waasland-Beveren U215401122
RAAL La Louviere U21632111
RAAL La Louviere U216321113
Kortrijk U21631210
Kortrijk U216312104
RFC Seraing Reserve U2143019
RFC Seraing Reserve U21430195
Westerlo U2153029
Westerlo U21530296
RWDM U2162228
RWDM U21622287
K. Beerschot V.A. Reserve U2152036
K. Beerschot V.A. Reserve U21520368
Francs Borains U2151225
Francs Borains U21512259
Lierse K. U2151134
Lierse K. U215113410
RFC de Liege U2141124
RFC de Liege U214112411
Sp. Hasselt U2150141
Sp. Hasselt U2150141Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23Waasland-Beveren U21vsKortrijk U21
Oct 23RFC de Liege U21vsK. Beerschot V.A. Reserve U21
Oct 23Westerlo U21vsRFC Seraing Reserve U21
Oct 23Francs Borains U21vsRAAL La Louviere U21
Oct 23Sp. Hasselt U21vsLierse K. U21
Oct 30RFC de Liege U21vsRWDM U21
Oct 30RFC Seraing Reserve U21vsFrancs Borains U21
Oct 30K. Beerschot V.A. Reserve U21vsWaasland-Beveren U21
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 16RAAL La Louviere U212 - 1Westerlo U21
Oct 16Kortrijk U213 - 3Francs Borains U21
Oct 16RWDM U210 - 3Waasland-Beveren U21
Oct 16K. Beerschot V.A. Reserve U211 - 3Lierse K. U21
Oct 9Westerlo U212 - 1Kortrijk U21
Oct 9Francs Borains U211 - 1RWDM U21
Oct 9RFC de Liege U211 - 1RAAL La Louviere U21
Oct 9K. Beerschot V.A. Reserve U216 - 1Sp. Hasselt U21
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.