Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Reserve Pro League (Belgium)
CompetitionBelgium10 articles

Reserve Pro League (Belgium)

Latest Reserve Pro League (Belgium) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Belgium
NEXT MATCH
Reserve Pro League
Waasland-Beveren U21VSKortrijk U21
Oct 23, 2026 · 2:00 PM ET
10Articles
11Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
BelgiumRegion
Pro League U21
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Waasland-Beveren U21540112
2RAAL La Louviere U21632111
3Kortrijk U21631210
4RFC Seraing Reserve U2143019
5Westerlo U2153029
6RWDM U2162228
7K. Beerschot V.A. Reserve U2152036
8Francs Borains U2151225
9Lierse K. U2151134
10RFC de Liege U2141124
11Sp. Hasselt U2150141

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23Waasland-Beveren U21vsKortrijk U21
Oct 23RFC de Liege U21vsK. Beerschot V.A. Reserve U21
Oct 23Westerlo U21vsRFC Seraing Reserve U21
Oct 23Francs Borains U21vsRAAL La Louviere U21
Oct 23Sp. Hasselt U21vsLierse K. U21
Oct 30RFC de Liege U21vsRWDM U21
Oct 30RFC Seraing Reserve U21vsFrancs Borains U21
Oct 30K. Beerschot V.A. Reserve U21vsWaasland-Beveren U21

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 16RAAL La Louviere U212 - 1Westerlo U21
Oct 16Kortrijk U213 - 3Francs Borains U21
Oct 16RWDM U210 - 3Waasland-Beveren U21
Oct 16K. Beerschot V.A. Reserve U211 - 3Lierse K. U21
Oct 9Westerlo U212 - 1Kortrijk U21
Oct 9Francs Borains U211 - 1RWDM U21
Oct 9RFC de Liege U211 - 1RAAL La Louviere U21
Oct 9K. Beerschot V.A. Reserve U216 - 1Sp. Hasselt U21

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.