Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Second League - Group 3 (Russia)
CompetitionRussia12 articles

Second League - Group 3 (Russia)

Latest Second League - Group 3 (Russia) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Russia
NEXT MATCH
Second League - Group 3
Salyut-BelgorodVSZenit Penza
Oct 24, 2026 · 6:00 AM ET
12Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
5Top Scorers
2026Season
RussiaRegion
Central
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Volna Nizhegorodskaya22182256
2FK Spartak Tambov22172353
3Shumbrat22124640
4Saturn Ramenskoye22124640
5Ryazan21117340
6Salyut-Belgorod22123739
7Metallurg Lipetsk22115638
8Avangard Kursk2286830
9Rodina Moskva III22841028
10Strogino22741125
11SKA Khabarovsk II22731224
12Zenit Penza21721223
13Orel22651123
14Rotor-222421614
15Arsenal Tula II22281214
16Kvant2213186

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24Salyut-BelgorodvsZenit Penza
Oct 24Metallurg LipetskvsOrel
Oct 24FK Spartak TambovvsAvangard Kursk
Oct 24ShumbratvsVolna Nizhegorodskaya
Oct 25SKA Khabarovsk IIvsRyazan
Oct 25Arsenal Tula IIvsKvant
Oct 25StroginovsRotor-2
Oct 31Avangard KurskvsShumbrat

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 23Saturn Ramenskoye1 - 2Rodina Moskva III
Oct 18Saturn Ramenskoye5 - 1Avangard Kursk
Oct 18Volna Nizhegorodskaya0 - 0FK Spartak Tambov
Oct 17Rodina Moskva III0 - 3Metallurg Lipetsk
Oct 17Ryazan1 - 0Shumbrat
Oct 17Orel0 - 0Zenit Penza
Oct 17Kvant1 - 3Strogino
Oct 17Salyut-Belgorod3 - 0Arsenal Tula II

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1Ruslan MetkalovAkron II3 goals
2Avdey BalaluevKvant1 goals
3Amirkhan SelyaevSpartak Nalchik1 goals
4Vyacheslav KhudoklinovRodina Moskva III1 goals
5Inver KazarovDruzhba1 goals