
CompetitionRussia12 articles
Second League - Group 3 (Russia)
Latest Second League - Group 3 (Russia) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Second League - Group 3
Salyut-BelgorodVSZenit Penza
Oct 24, 2026 · 6:00 AM ET
12Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
5Top Scorers
2026Season
RussiaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchShumbrat vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya Prediction – Second League – Group 3 (Russia) Today
◷ 18 hours ago · 0 views
FK Spartak Tambov vs Avangard Kursk Prediction – Second League – Group 3 (Russia) Today◷ 1 day ago
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Orel Prediction – Second League – Group 3 (Russia) Today◷ 1 day ago
Salyut-Belgorod vs Zenit Penza Prediction – Second League – Group 3 (Russia) Today◷ 1 day ago
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Rodina Moskva III Prediction – Second League – Group 3 (Russia) Today◷ 2 days ago
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Avangard Kursk Prediction – Second League – Group 3 (Russia) Today◷ 5 days ago
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs FK Spartak Tambov Prediction – Second League – Group 3 (Russia) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Central
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya22182256
Volna Nizhegorodskaya221822562
FK Spartak Tambov22172353
FK Spartak Tambov221723533
Shumbrat22124640
Shumbrat221246404
Saturn Ramenskoye22124640
Saturn Ramenskoye221246405
Ryazan21117340
Ryazan211173406
Salyut-Belgorod22123739
Salyut-Belgorod221237397
Metallurg Lipetsk22115638
Metallurg Lipetsk221156388
Avangard Kursk2286830
Avangard Kursk22868309
Rodina Moskva III22841028
Rodina Moskva III2284102810
Strogino22741125
Strogino2274112511
SKA Khabarovsk II22731224
SKA Khabarovsk II2273122412
Zenit Penza21721223
Zenit Penza2172122313
Orel22651123
Orel2265112314
Rotor-222421614
Rotor-22242161415
Arsenal Tula II22281214
Arsenal Tula II2228121416
Kvant2213186
Kvant2213186Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Salyut-BelgorodvsZenit Penza
Oct 24Metallurg LipetskvsOrel
Oct 24FK Spartak TambovvsAvangard Kursk
Oct 24ShumbratvsVolna Nizhegorodskaya
Oct 25SKA Khabarovsk IIvsRyazan
Oct 25Arsenal Tula IIvsKvant
Oct 25StroginovsRotor-2
Oct 31Avangard KurskvsShumbrat
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 23Saturn Ramenskoye1 - 2Rodina Moskva III
Oct 18Saturn Ramenskoye5 - 1Avangard Kursk
Oct 18Volna Nizhegorodskaya0 - 0FK Spartak Tambov
Oct 17Rodina Moskva III0 - 3Metallurg Lipetsk
Oct 17Ryazan1 - 0Shumbrat
Oct 17Orel0 - 0Zenit Penza
Oct 17Kvant1 - 3Strogino
Oct 17Salyut-Belgorod3 - 0Arsenal Tula II
Top Scorer
Season 20261
Ruslan MetkalovAkron II3 goals
Ruslan MetkalovAkron II3 goals2
Avdey BalaluevKvant1 goals
Avdey BalaluevKvant1 goals3
Amirkhan SelyaevSpartak Nalchik1 goals
Amirkhan SelyaevSpartak Nalchik1 goals4
Vyacheslav KhudoklinovRodina Moskva III1 goals
Vyacheslav KhudoklinovRodina Moskva III1 goals5
Inver KazarovDruzhba1 goals
Inver KazarovDruzhba1 goals