
CompetitionRussia4 articles
Second League - Group 4 (Russia)
Latest Second League - Group 4 (Russia) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Second League - Group 4
IzhevskVSRubin Kazan 2
Oct 24, 2026 · 6:00 AM ET
4Articles
12Teams
8Upcoming
5Top Scorers
2026Season
RussiaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchIzhevsk vs Rubin Kazan 2 Prediction – Second League – Group 4 (Russia) Today
◷ 1 day ago · 0 views
Rubin Kazan 2 vs Orenburg II Prediction – Second League – Group 4 (Russia) Today◷ 4 days ago
Ural II vs Izhevsk Prediction – Second League – Group 4 (Russia) Today◷ 4 days ago
Dinamo Barnaul vs Krylya Sovetov II Prediction – Second League – Group 4 (Russia) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Urals
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk22182256
Khimik Dzerzhinsk221822562
KDV22172353
KDV221723533
Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod22134543
Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod221345434
Akron II221021032
Akron II2210210325
Krylya Sovetov II2269727
Krylya Sovetov II22697276
Dinamo Barnaul22751026
Dinamo Barnaul227510267
Orenburg II2268826
Orenburg II22688268
Izhevsk2258923
Izhevsk22589239
Ural II22571022
Ural II2257102210
Rubin Kazan 222481020
Rubin Kazan 22248102011
Nosta22461218
Nosta2246121812
Chelyabinsk II22451317
Chelyabinsk II22451317Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24IzhevskvsRubin Kazan 2
Oct 25Ural IIvsChelyabinsk II
Oct 25KDVvsAkron II
Oct 25Pobeda Nizhniy NovgorodvsDinamo Barnaul
Oct 25Orenburg IIvsNosta
Oct 25Khimik DzerzhinskvsKrylya Sovetov II
Oct 29NostavsIzhevsk
Nov 1Dinamo BarnaulvsKhimik Dzerzhinsk
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 19Rubin Kazan 21 - 2Orenburg II
Oct 19Ural II0 - 2Izhevsk
Oct 18Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod2 - 3KDV
Oct 18Chelyabinsk II0 - 0Nosta
Oct 18Akron II4 - 3Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Oct 18Dinamo Barnaul2 - 0Krylya Sovetov II
Oct 11Khimik Dzerzhinsk5 - 0Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod
Oct 11Orenburg II1 - 1Ural II
Top Scorer
Season 20261
Ruslan MetkalovAkron II3 goals
Ruslan MetkalovAkron II3 goals2
Avdey BalaluevKvant1 goals
Avdey BalaluevKvant1 goals3
Amirkhan SelyaevSpartak Nalchik1 goals
Amirkhan SelyaevSpartak Nalchik1 goals4
Vyacheslav KhudoklinovRodina Moskva III1 goals
Vyacheslav KhudoklinovRodina Moskva III1 goals5
Inver KazarovDruzhba1 goals
Inver KazarovDruzhba1 goals