Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Second League - Group 4 (Russia)
CompetitionRussia4 articles

Second League - Group 4 (Russia)

Latest Second League - Group 4 (Russia) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Russia
NEXT MATCH
Second League - Group 4
IzhevskVSRubin Kazan 2
Oct 24, 2026 · 6:00 AM ET
4Articles
12Teams
8Upcoming
5Top Scorers
2026Season
RussiaRegion
Urals
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Khimik Dzerzhinsk22182256
2KDV22172353
3Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod22134543
4Akron II221021032
5Krylya Sovetov II2269727
6Dinamo Barnaul22751026
7Orenburg II2268826
8Izhevsk2258923
9Ural II22571022
10Rubin Kazan 222481020
11Nosta22461218
12Chelyabinsk II22451317

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24IzhevskvsRubin Kazan 2
Oct 25Ural IIvsChelyabinsk II
Oct 25KDVvsAkron II
Oct 25Pobeda Nizhniy NovgorodvsDinamo Barnaul
Oct 25Orenburg IIvsNosta
Oct 25Khimik DzerzhinskvsKrylya Sovetov II
Oct 29NostavsIzhevsk
Nov 1Dinamo BarnaulvsKhimik Dzerzhinsk

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 19Rubin Kazan 21 - 2Orenburg II
Oct 19Ural II0 - 2Izhevsk
Oct 18Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod2 - 3KDV
Oct 18Chelyabinsk II0 - 0Nosta
Oct 18Akron II4 - 3Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Oct 18Dinamo Barnaul2 - 0Krylya Sovetov II
Oct 11Khimik Dzerzhinsk5 - 0Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod
Oct 11Orenburg II1 - 1Ural II

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1Ruslan MetkalovAkron II3 goals
2Avdey BalaluevKvant1 goals
3Amirkhan SelyaevSpartak Nalchik1 goals
4Vyacheslav KhudoklinovRodina Moskva III1 goals
5Inver KazarovDruzhba1 goals