Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Segunda División (Peru)
CompetitionPeru8 articles

Segunda División (Peru)

Latest Segunda División (Peru) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Peru
NEXT MATCH
Segunda División
Deportivo BinacionalVSSantos
Oct 23, 2026 · 4:00 PM ET
8Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
PeruRegion
Segunda División
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Union Comercio1695232
2Carlos A. Mannucci1693430
3Deportivo Llacuabamba1684428
4Molinos El Pirata1674525
5U. San Martin1673624
6Deportiva Agropecuaria1556421
7Cesar Vallejo1554619
8Academia Cantolao1635814
9San Marcos1400140
Segunda División
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Bentín Tacna Heroica1685329
2Comerciantes1668226
3Minas1667325
4Sport Huancayo 21674525
5Alianza Universidad1656521
6Santos1663721
7Ayacucho FC1654719
8Estudiantil CNI1645717
9Deportivo Binacional16241010

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23Deportivo BinacionalvsSantos
Oct 24MinasvsAyacucho FC
Oct 24Deportivo LlacuabambavsDeportiva Agropecuaria
Oct 25U. San MartinvsCarlos A. Mannucci
Oct 25Sport Huancayo 2vsComerciantes
Oct 25Bentín Tacna HeroicavsAlianza Universidad
Oct 26Molinos El PiratavsUnion Comercio
Oct 31Academia CantolaovsDeportivo Binacional

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18Bentín Tacna Heroica1 - 2U. San Martin
Oct 18Deportiva Agropecuaria0 - 1Comerciantes
Oct 18Ayacucho FC1 - 1Union Comercio
Oct 18Deportivo Llacuabamba1 - 2Sport Huancayo 2
Oct 17Cesar Vallejo2 - 1Estudiantil CNI
Oct 17Santos1 - 1Academia Cantolao
Oct 17Alianza Universidad1 - 1Carlos A. Mannucci
Oct 17Minas4 - 0Molinos El Pirata

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.