
CompetitionPeru8 articles
Segunda División (Peru)
Latest Segunda División (Peru) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Segunda División
Deportivo BinacionalVSSantos
Oct 23, 2026 · 4:00 PM ET
8Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
PeruRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchDeportivo Llacuabamba vs Deportiva Agropecuaria Prediction – Segunda División (Peru) Today
◷ 1 hour ago · 0 views
Minas vs Ayacucho FC Prediction – Segunda División (Peru) Today◷ 4 hours ago
Deportivo Binacional vs Santos Prediction – Segunda División (Peru) Today◷ 2 days ago
Bentín Tacna Heroica vs U. San Martin Prediction – Segunda División (Peru) Today◷ 5 days ago
Deportiva Agropecuaria vs Comerciantes Prediction – Segunda División (Peru) Today◷ 5 days ago
Santos vs Academia Cantolao Prediction – Segunda División (Peru) Today◷ 6 days ago
Cesar Vallejo vs Estudiantil CNI Prediction – Segunda División (Peru) Today◷ 6 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Segunda División
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Union Comercio1695232
Union Comercio16952322
Carlos A. Mannucci1693430
Carlos A. Mannucci16934303
Deportivo Llacuabamba1684428
Deportivo Llacuabamba16844284
Molinos El Pirata1674525
Molinos El Pirata16745255
U. San Martin1673624
U. San Martin16736246
Deportiva Agropecuaria1556421
Deportiva Agropecuaria15564217
Cesar Vallejo1554619
Cesar Vallejo15546198
Academia Cantolao1635814
Academia Cantolao16358149
San Marcos1400140
San Marcos1400140Segunda División
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Bentín Tacna Heroica1685329
Bentín Tacna Heroica16853292
Comerciantes1668226
Comerciantes16682263
Minas1667325
Minas16673254
Sport Huancayo 21674525
Sport Huancayo 216745255
Alianza Universidad1656521
Alianza Universidad16565216
Santos1663721
Santos16637217
Ayacucho FC1654719
Ayacucho FC16547198
Estudiantil CNI1645717
Estudiantil CNI16457179
Deportivo Binacional16241010
Deportivo Binacional16241010Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23Deportivo BinacionalvsSantos
Oct 24MinasvsAyacucho FC
Oct 24Deportivo LlacuabambavsDeportiva Agropecuaria
Oct 25U. San MartinvsCarlos A. Mannucci
Oct 25Sport Huancayo 2vsComerciantes
Oct 25Bentín Tacna HeroicavsAlianza Universidad
Oct 26Molinos El PiratavsUnion Comercio
Oct 31Academia CantolaovsDeportivo Binacional
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Bentín Tacna Heroica1 - 2U. San Martin
Oct 18Deportiva Agropecuaria0 - 1Comerciantes
Oct 18Ayacucho FC1 - 1Union Comercio
Oct 18Deportivo Llacuabamba1 - 2Sport Huancayo 2
Oct 17Cesar Vallejo2 - 1Estudiantil CNI
Oct 17Santos1 - 1Academia Cantolao
Oct 17Alianza Universidad1 - 1Carlos A. Mannucci
Oct 17Minas4 - 0Molinos El Pirata
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.