Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Segunda División (Venezuela)
CompetitionVenezuela7 articles

Segunda División (Venezuela)

Latest Segunda División (Venezuela) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Venezuela
NEXT MATCH
Segunda División
MarítimoVSDinamo de Puerto La Cruz
Oct 24, 2026 · 4:00 PM ET
7Articles
17Teams
8Upcoming
1Top Scorers
2026Season
VenezuelaRegion
Segunda División
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Deportivo Lara31216469
2Fundación Lara Deportiva31158853
3Yaracuyanos FC31157952
4Urena SC311211847
5Atletico el Vigia FC321281244
6Zamora FC B301171240
7Club Atletico Barinas311051635
8Puerto Cabello II32971634
9Real Frontera31432415
Segunda División
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Monagas II24136545
2Petare FC25125841
3Aragua FC251010540
4Bolívar25124940
5Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz2589833
6Mineros de Guyana25491221
7Marítimo1455420
8Atletico Avila FC251101413

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24MarítimovsDinamo de Puerto La Cruz
Oct 24Deportivo LaravsUrena SC
Oct 25Aragua FCvsMonagas II
Oct 25Yaracuyanos FCvsClub Atletico Barinas
Oct 25Real FronteravsFundación Lara Deportiva
Oct 25BolívarvsPetare FC
Oct 25Puerto Cabello IIvsZamora FC B
Oct 25Atletico Avila FCvsMineros de Guyana

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18Fundación Lara Deportiva0 - 1Deportivo Lara
Oct 18Monagas II1 - 0Petare FC
Oct 18Zamora FC B4 - 2Real Frontera
Oct 18Urena SC1 - 5Yaracuyanos FC
Oct 18Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz2 - 2Aragua FC
Oct 18Club Atletico Barinas0 - 1Atletico el Vigia FC
Oct 18Atletico Avila FC2 - 3Bolívar
Oct 17Mineros de Guyana3 - 0Marítimo

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1Yonder GuevaraZamora FC B1 goals