Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Serie C - Girone A (Italy)
CompetitionItaly12 articles

Serie C - Girone A (Italy)

Latest Serie C - Girone A (Italy) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Italy
NEXT MATCH
Serie C - Girone A
TrevisoVSDolomiti Bellunesi
Oct 24, 2026 · 8:30 AM ET
12Articles
20Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
ItalyRegion
Serie C: Girone A
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Cittadella1090127
2Trento1055020
3Union Brescia1054119
4Ospitaletto1053218
5Arzignano Valchiampo1052317
6Treviso1044216
7Alcione1036115
8Pergolettese1035214
9Lecco1034313
10Albinoleffe1034313
11Desenzano Calvina1034313
12Lumezzane1033412
13Novara1024410
14Dolomiti Bellunesi1024410
15Juventus U231024410
16Athletic Carpi102359
17PRO Vercelli102359
18Giana Erminio101548
19Folgore Caratese101366
20Renate100464

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24TrevisovsDolomiti Bellunesi
Oct 24AlcionevsAthletic Carpi
Oct 24Union BresciavsCittadella
Oct 25RenatevsAlbinoleffe
Oct 25TrentovsJuventus U23
Oct 25Desenzano CalvinavsGiana Erminio
Oct 25PRO VercellivsOspitaletto
Oct 25Arzignano ValchiampovsNovara

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 19Dolomiti Bellunesi0 - 3Trento
Oct 19Giana Erminio2 - 1Union Brescia
Oct 19Juventus U232 - 1Renate
Oct 19Cittadella1 - 0Arzignano Valchiampo
Oct 18Alcione4 - 1Desenzano Calvina
Oct 18Albinoleffe2 - 2Novara
Oct 18Ospitaletto2 - 3Pergolettese
Oct 17Folgore Caratese0 - 2Treviso

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.