
CompetitionItaly12 articles
Serie C - Girone A (Italy)
Latest Serie C - Girone A (Italy) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Serie C - Girone A
TrevisoVSDolomiti Bellunesi
Oct 24, 2026 · 8:30 AM ET
12Articles
20Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
ItalyRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchUnion Brescia vs Cittadella Prediction – Serie C – Girone A (Italy) Today
◷ 6 hours ago · 0 views
Alcione vs Athletic Carpi Prediction – Serie C – Girone A (Italy) Today◷ 6 hours ago
Treviso vs Dolomiti Bellunesi Prediction – Serie C – Girone A (Italy) Today◷ 20 hours ago
Juventus U23 vs Renate Prediction – Serie C – Girone A (Italy) Today◷ 4 days ago
Giana Erminio vs Union Brescia Prediction – Serie C – Girone A (Italy) Today◷ 4 days ago
Dolomiti Bellunesi vs Trento Prediction – Serie C – Girone A (Italy) Today◷ 4 days ago
Cittadella vs Arzignano Valchiampo Prediction – Serie C – Girone A (Italy) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Serie C: Girone A
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Cittadella1090127
Cittadella10901272
Trento1055020
Trento10550203
Union Brescia1054119
Union Brescia10541194
Ospitaletto1053218
Ospitaletto10532185
Arzignano Valchiampo1052317
Arzignano Valchiampo10523176
Treviso1044216
Treviso10442167
Alcione1036115
Alcione10361158
Pergolettese1035214
Pergolettese10352149
Lecco1034313
Lecco103431310
Albinoleffe1034313
Albinoleffe103431311
Desenzano Calvina1034313
Desenzano Calvina103431312
Lumezzane1033412
Lumezzane103341213
Novara1024410
Novara102441014
Dolomiti Bellunesi1024410
Dolomiti Bellunesi102441015
Juventus U231024410
Juventus U23102441016
Athletic Carpi102359
Athletic Carpi10235917
PRO Vercelli102359
PRO Vercelli10235918
Giana Erminio101548
Giana Erminio10154819
Folgore Caratese101366
Folgore Caratese10136620
Renate100464
Renate100464Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24TrevisovsDolomiti Bellunesi
Oct 24AlcionevsAthletic Carpi
Oct 24Union BresciavsCittadella
Oct 25RenatevsAlbinoleffe
Oct 25TrentovsJuventus U23
Oct 25Desenzano CalvinavsGiana Erminio
Oct 25PRO VercellivsOspitaletto
Oct 25Arzignano ValchiampovsNovara
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 19Dolomiti Bellunesi0 - 3Trento
Oct 19Giana Erminio2 - 1Union Brescia
Oct 19Juventus U232 - 1Renate
Oct 19Cittadella1 - 0Arzignano Valchiampo
Oct 18Alcione4 - 1Desenzano Calvina
Oct 18Albinoleffe2 - 2Novara
Oct 18Ospitaletto2 - 3Pergolettese
Oct 17Folgore Caratese0 - 2Treviso
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.