
CompetitionItaly16 articles
Serie C - Girone B (Italy)
Latest Serie C - Girone B (Italy) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Serie C - Girone B
PerugiaVSPescara
Oct 23, 2026 · 2:30 PM ET
16Articles
20Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
ItalyRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchVis Pesaro vs Ravenna Prediction – Serie C – Girone B (Italy) Today
◷ 6 hours ago · 0 views
Spezia vs Latina Prediction – Serie C – Girone B (Italy) Today◷ 20 hours ago
Sambenedettese vs Livorno Prediction – Serie C – Girone B (Italy) Today◷ 20 hours ago
Atalanta II vs Campobasso FC Prediction – Serie C – Girone B (Italy) Today◷ 20 hours ago
Pineto vs Gubbio Prediction – Serie C – Girone B (Italy) Today◷ 2 days ago
Perugia vs Pescara Prediction – Serie C – Girone B (Italy) Today◷ 2 days ago
Ostia Mare vs Vado Prediction – Serie C – Girone B (Italy) Today◷ 2 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Serie C: Girone B
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Spezia1091028
Spezia10910282
Ravenna1062220
Ravenna10622203
Grosseto1054119
Grosseto10541194
Reggiana1052317
Reggiana10523175
Guidonia Montecelio 19371044216
Guidonia Montecelio 193710442166
Livorno1044216
Livorno10442167
Perugia1051416
Perugia10514168
Pescara1043315
Pescara10433159
Torres1043315
Torres104331510
Latina1034313
Latina103431311
Vado1033412
Vado103341212
Atalanta II940512
Atalanta II94051213
Campobasso FC1033412
Campobasso FC103341214
Forli1025311
Forli102531115
Pineto1025311
Pineto102531116
Ostia Mare102359
Ostia Mare10235917
Pianese101548
Pianese10154818
Sambenedettese101457
Sambenedettese10145719
Gubbio102177
Gubbio10217720
Vis Pesaro91174
Vis Pesaro91174Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23PerugiavsPescara
Oct 23PinetovsGubbio
Oct 23Ostia MarevsVado
Oct 24SpeziavsLatina
Oct 24SambenedettesevsLivorno
Oct 24Atalanta IIvsCampobasso FC
Oct 24Vis PesarovsRavenna
Oct 25ForlivsPianese
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 20Pineto2 - 0Reggiana
Oct 18Pescara2 - 0Ostia Mare
Oct 18Gubbio0 - 2Atalanta II
Oct 18Ravenna0 - 1Spezia
Oct 18Latina1 - 0Vis Pesaro
Oct 18Campobasso FC1 - 5Perugia
Oct 17Reggiana2 - 0Torres
Oct 17Guidonia Montecelio 19373 - 2Forli
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.