Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Super League (Switzerland)
CompetitionSwitzerland3 articles

Super League (Switzerland)

Latest Super League (Switzerland) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Switzerland
NEXT MATCH
Super League
FC ZurichVSFC Luzern
Oct 24, 2026 · 12:00 PM ET
3Articles
12Teams
8Upcoming
20Top Scorers
2026Season
SwitzerlandRegion
Super League
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1FC Lugano1091028
2BSC Young Boys1064022
3FC Sion1061319
4FC ST. Gallen1051416
5FC Zurich1042414
6Servette FC1041513
7FC Basel 18931041513
8FC Luzern1033412
9FC Thun1031610
10FC Vaduz103079
11Grasshoppers102268
12Lausanne101366

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24FC ZurichvsFC Luzern
Oct 24Servette FCvsFC Vaduz
Oct 24BSC Young BoysvsFC ST. Gallen
Oct 25FC ThunvsFC Lugano
Oct 25FC Basel 1893vsGrasshoppers
Oct 25FC SionvsLausanne
Oct 31FC ST. GallenvsServette FC
Oct 31GrasshoppersvsFC Vaduz

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 11FC Vaduz3 - 0FC Basel 1893
Oct 11FC ST. Gallen1 - 0Lausanne
Oct 11Grasshoppers0 - 2BSC Young Boys
Oct 10FC Zurich4 - 2FC Thun
Oct 10FC Lugano4 - 0FC Luzern
Oct 10Servette FC3 - 0FC Sion
Sep 20Lausanne0 - 4FC Lugano
Sep 20FC Basel 18931 - 3FC ST. Gallen

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1S. EssendeBSC Young Boys11 goals
2M. MonsbergerFC Vaduz6 goals
3Winsley Boteli MokangoFC Sion6 goals
4Ž. CelarFC Basel 18936 goals
5C. FassnachtBSC Young Boys5 goals
6L. DalipiFC Vaduz4 goals
7U. EmmanuelFC Zurich4 goals
8D. MoncadaFC Lugano4 goals
9Daniel Dos SantosFC Lugano4 goals
10Juan CabreraFC Vaduz4 goals