
CompetitionSwitzerland3 articles
Super League (Switzerland)
Latest Super League (Switzerland) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Super League
FC ZurichVSFC Luzern
Oct 24, 2026 · 12:00 PM ET
3Articles
12Teams
8Upcoming
20Top Scorers
2026Season
SwitzerlandRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →Standings
View Full Table →Super League
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
FC Lugano1091028
FC Lugano10910282
BSC Young Boys1064022
BSC Young Boys10640223
FC Sion1061319
FC Sion10613194
FC ST. Gallen1051416
FC ST. Gallen10514165
FC Zurich1042414
FC Zurich10424146
Servette FC1041513
Servette FC10415137
FC Basel 18931041513
FC Basel 189310415138
FC Luzern1033412
FC Luzern10334129
FC Thun1031610
FC Thun103161010
FC Vaduz103079
FC Vaduz10307911
Grasshoppers102268
Grasshoppers10226812
Lausanne101366
Lausanne101366Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24FC ZurichvsFC Luzern
Oct 24Servette FCvsFC Vaduz
Oct 24BSC Young BoysvsFC ST. Gallen
Oct 25FC ThunvsFC Lugano
Oct 25FC Basel 1893vsGrasshoppers
Oct 25FC SionvsLausanne
Oct 31FC ST. GallenvsServette FC
Oct 31GrasshoppersvsFC Vaduz
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 11FC Vaduz3 - 0FC Basel 1893
Oct 11FC ST. Gallen1 - 0Lausanne
Oct 11Grasshoppers0 - 2BSC Young Boys
Oct 10FC Zurich4 - 2FC Thun
Oct 10FC Lugano4 - 0FC Luzern
Oct 10Servette FC3 - 0FC Sion
Sep 20Lausanne0 - 4FC Lugano
Sep 20FC Basel 18931 - 3FC ST. Gallen
Top Scorer
Season 20261
S. EssendeBSC Young Boys11 goals
S. EssendeBSC Young Boys11 goals2
M. MonsbergerFC Vaduz6 goals
M. MonsbergerFC Vaduz6 goals3
Winsley Boteli MokangoFC Sion6 goals
Winsley Boteli MokangoFC Sion6 goals4
Ž. CelarFC Basel 18936 goals
Ž. CelarFC Basel 18936 goals5
C. FassnachtBSC Young Boys5 goals
C. FassnachtBSC Young Boys5 goals6
L. DalipiFC Vaduz4 goals
L. DalipiFC Vaduz4 goals7
U. EmmanuelFC Zurich4 goals
U. EmmanuelFC Zurich4 goals8
D. MoncadaFC Lugano4 goals
D. MoncadaFC Lugano4 goals9
Daniel Dos SantosFC Lugano4 goals
Daniel Dos SantosFC Lugano4 goals10
Juan CabreraFC Vaduz4 goals
Juan CabreraFC Vaduz4 goals
