
CompetitionMoldova4 articles
Super Liga (Moldova)
Latest Super Liga (Moldova) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Super Liga
Politehnica UTMVSSheriff Tiraspol
Oct 24, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
4Articles
8Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
MoldovaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchPetrocub vs Milsami Orhei Prediction – Super Liga (Moldova) Today
◷ 12 hours ago · 0 views
Dacia-Buiucani vs Sireți Prediction – Super Liga (Moldova) Today◷ 22 hours ago
Politehnica UTM vs Sheriff Tiraspol Prediction – Super Liga (Moldova) Today◷ 1 day ago
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Sireți Prediction – Super Liga (Moldova) Today◷ 7 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Super Liga
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Sheriff Tiraspol15104134
Sheriff Tiraspol151041342
Zimbru1584328
Zimbru15843283
Petrocub1575326
Petrocub15753264
Dacia-Buiucani1563621
Dacia-Buiucani15636215
Politehnica UTM1554619
Politehnica UTM15546196
Milsami Orhei1547419
Milsami Orhei15474197
Sireți1517710
Sireți15177108
CSF Bălți1512125
CSF Bălți1512125Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Politehnica UTMvsSheriff Tiraspol
Oct 24Dacia-BuiucanivsSireți
Oct 24PetrocubvsMilsami Orhei
Oct 25ZimbruvsCSF Bălți
Oct 31CSF BălțivsPetrocub
Oct 31Sheriff TiraspolvsZimbru
Nov 1SirețivsPolitehnica UTM
Nov 1Milsami OrheivsDacia-Buiucani
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Milsami Orhei1 - 1Zimbru
Oct 18CSF Bălți1 - 4Politehnica UTM
Oct 17Petrocub0 - 0Dacia-Buiucani
Oct 17Sheriff Tiraspol2 - 0Sireți
Oct 11Petrocub1 - 1Zimbru
Oct 11Milsami Orhei3 - 3Politehnica UTM
Oct 10Dacia-Buiucani2 - 5Sheriff Tiraspol
Oct 10CSF Bălți0 - 3Sireți
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.