Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Super Liga (Moldova)
CompetitionMoldova4 articles

Super Liga (Moldova)

Latest Super Liga (Moldova) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Moldova
NEXT MATCH
Super Liga
Politehnica UTMVSSheriff Tiraspol
Oct 24, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
4Articles
8Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
MoldovaRegion
Super Liga
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Sheriff Tiraspol15104134
2Zimbru1584328
3Petrocub1575326
4Dacia-Buiucani1563621
5Politehnica UTM1554619
6Milsami Orhei1547419
7Sireți1517710
8CSF Bălți1512125

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24Politehnica UTMvsSheriff Tiraspol
Oct 24Dacia-BuiucanivsSireți
Oct 24PetrocubvsMilsami Orhei
Oct 25ZimbruvsCSF Bălți
Oct 31CSF BălțivsPetrocub
Oct 31Sheriff TiraspolvsZimbru
Nov 1SirețivsPolitehnica UTM
Nov 1Milsami OrheivsDacia-Buiucani

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18Milsami Orhei1 - 1Zimbru
Oct 18CSF Bălți1 - 4Politehnica UTM
Oct 17Petrocub0 - 0Dacia-Buiucani
Oct 17Sheriff Tiraspol2 - 0Sireți
Oct 11Petrocub1 - 1Zimbru
Oct 11Milsami Orhei3 - 3Politehnica UTM
Oct 10Dacia-Buiucani2 - 5Sheriff Tiraspol
Oct 10CSF Bălți0 - 3Sireți

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.