
CompetitionBulgaria15 articles
Third League - Southeast (Bulgaria)
Latest Third League - Southeast (Bulgaria) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Third League - Southeast
Levski KarlovoVSDimitrovgrad
Oct 24, 2026 · 8:00 AM ET
15Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
BulgariaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchZagorets vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv II Prediction – Third League – Southeast (Bulgaria) Today
◷ 23 hours ago · 0 views
Yambol 1915 vs Levski Krumovgrad Prediction – Third League – Southeast (Bulgaria) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Spartak Plovdiv vs Neftochimic Burgas Prediction – Third League – Southeast (Bulgaria) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Rozova dolina vs Sekirovo Rakovski Prediction – Third League – Southeast (Bulgaria) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Rodopa Smolyan vs Atletik Kuklen Prediction – Third League – Southeast (Bulgaria) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Sayana Haskovo vs Maritsa Milevo Prediction – Third League – Southeast (Bulgaria) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Maritsa Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv II Prediction – Third League – Southeast (Bulgaria) Today◷ 23 hours agoStandings
View Full Table →Southeast
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Levski Krumovgrad11110033
Levski Krumovgrad111100332
Maritsa Milevo1190227
Maritsa Milevo11902273
Spartak Plovdiv1090127
Spartak Plovdiv10901274
Sayana Haskovo1163221
Sayana Haskovo11632215
Yambol 19151162320
Yambol 191511623206
Neftochimic Burgas1061319
Neftochimic Burgas10613197
Rodopa Smolyan1152417
Rodopa Smolyan11524178
Sozopol1151516
Sozopol11515169
Gigant Saedinenie1151516
Gigant Saedinenie115151610
Rozova dolina1127213
Rozova dolina112721311
Zagorets1141613
Zagorets114161312
Dimitrovgrad1132611
Dimitrovgrad113261113
Botev Plovdiv II1125411
Botev Plovdiv II112541114
Atletik Kuklen102177
Atletik Kuklen10217715
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II112187
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II11218716
Sekirovo Rakovski111376
Sekirovo Rakovski11137617
Levski Karlovo112096
Levski Karlovo11209618
Maritsa Plovdiv101275
Maritsa Plovdiv101275Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Levski KarlovovsDimitrovgrad
Oct 24Maritsa PlovdivvsBotev Plovdiv II
Oct 24ZagoretsvsLokomotiv Plovdiv II
Oct 24Gigant SaedinenievsSozopol
Oct 24Rodopa SmolyanvsAtletik Kuklen
Oct 24Rozova dolinavsSekirovo Rakovski
Oct 24Yambol 1915vsLevski Krumovgrad
Oct 24Spartak PlovdivvsNeftochimic Burgas
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 21Neftochimic Burgas2 - 0Sayana Haskovo
Oct 21Botev Plovdiv II0 - 2Yambol 1915
Oct 21Levski Karlovo1 - 3Spartak Plovdiv
Oct 21Sekirovo Rakovski1 - 2Zagorets
Oct 21Levski Krumovgrad6 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Oct 21Rodopa Smolyan1 - 0Gigant Saedinenie
Oct 17Atletik Kuklen- - -Spartak Plovdiv
Oct 17Botev Plovdiv II0 - 0Rozova dolina
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.