Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Third League - Southeast (Bulgaria)
CompetitionBulgaria15 articles

Third League - Southeast (Bulgaria)

Latest Third League - Southeast (Bulgaria) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Bulgaria
NEXT MATCH
Third League - Southeast
Levski KarlovoVSDimitrovgrad
Oct 24, 2026 · 8:00 AM ET
15Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
BulgariaRegion
Southeast
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Levski Krumovgrad11110033
2Maritsa Milevo1190227
3Spartak Plovdiv1090127
4Sayana Haskovo1163221
5Yambol 19151162320
6Neftochimic Burgas1061319
7Rodopa Smolyan1152417
8Sozopol1151516
9Gigant Saedinenie1151516
10Rozova dolina1127213
11Zagorets1141613
12Dimitrovgrad1132611
13Botev Plovdiv II1125411
14Atletik Kuklen102177
15Lokomotiv Plovdiv II112187
16Sekirovo Rakovski111376
17Levski Karlovo112096
18Maritsa Plovdiv101275

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24Levski KarlovovsDimitrovgrad
Oct 24Maritsa PlovdivvsBotev Plovdiv II
Oct 24ZagoretsvsLokomotiv Plovdiv II
Oct 24Gigant SaedinenievsSozopol
Oct 24Rodopa SmolyanvsAtletik Kuklen
Oct 24Rozova dolinavsSekirovo Rakovski
Oct 24Yambol 1915vsLevski Krumovgrad
Oct 24Spartak PlovdivvsNeftochimic Burgas

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 21Neftochimic Burgas2 - 0Sayana Haskovo
Oct 21Botev Plovdiv II0 - 2Yambol 1915
Oct 21Levski Karlovo1 - 3Spartak Plovdiv
Oct 21Sekirovo Rakovski1 - 2Zagorets
Oct 21Levski Krumovgrad6 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Oct 21Rodopa Smolyan1 - 0Gigant Saedinenie
Oct 17Atletik Kuklen- - -Spartak Plovdiv
Oct 17Botev Plovdiv II0 - 0Rozova dolina

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.