
CompetitionBulgaria12 articles
Third League - Southwest (Bulgaria)
Latest Third League - Southwest (Bulgaria) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Third League - Southwest
Slavia Sofia IIVSStrumska Slava
Oct 24, 2026 · 6:00 AM ET
12Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
BulgariaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchSlivnishki geroy vs FK Minyor Pernik Prediction – Third League – Southwest (Bulgaria) Today
◷ 19 hours ago · 0 views
Septemvri Sofia II vs Bansko Prediction – Third League – Southwest (Bulgaria) Today◷ 19 hours ago
Levski Sofia II vs Oborishte Prediction – Third League – Southwest (Bulgaria) Today◷ 19 hours ago
Kyustendil vs Belasitsa Prediction – Third League – Southwest (Bulgaria) Today◷ 19 hours ago
CSKA Sofia III vs Chavdar Etropole Prediction – Third League – Southwest (Bulgaria) Today◷ 19 hours ago
Botev Ihtiman vs Septemvri Simitli Prediction – Third League – Southwest (Bulgaria) Today◷ 19 hours ago
Balkan Botevgrad vs Natsional Sofia Prediction – Third League – Southwest (Bulgaria) Today◷ 19 hours agoStandings
View Full Table →Southwest
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
FK Minyor Pernik1292129
FK Minyor Pernik12921292
Oborishte1164122
Oborishte11641223
Bansko1071222
Bansko10712224
Kostinbrod1270521
Kostinbrod12705215
Strumska Slava1061319
Strumska Slava10613196
Septemvri Sofia II1161419
Septemvri Sofia II11614197
Balkan Botevgrad1261519
Balkan Botevgrad12615198
Slivnishki geroy1252517
Slivnishki geroy12525179
Slavia Sofia II1150615
Slavia Sofia II115061510
CSKA Sofia III1136215
CSKA Sofia III113621511
Botev Ihtiman1050515
Botev Ihtiman105051512
Septemvri Simitli1134413
Septemvri Simitli113441313
Chavdar Etropole1241713
Chavdar Etropole124171314
Levski Sofia II1133512
Levski Sofia II113351215
Belasitsa1232711
Belasitsa123271116
Kyustendil102359
Kyustendil10235917
Natsional Sofia111467
Natsional Sofia11146718
Pirin Razlog1321107
Pirin Razlog1321107Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Slavia Sofia IIvsStrumska Slava
Oct 24Balkan BotevgradvsNatsional Sofia
Oct 24Botev IhtimanvsSeptemvri Simitli
Oct 24KyustendilvsBelasitsa
Oct 24Slivnishki geroyvsFK Minyor Pernik
Oct 24Septemvri Sofia IIvsBansko
Oct 24Levski Sofia IIvsOborishte
Oct 24CSKA Sofia IIIvsChavdar Etropole
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 22Kostinbrod5 - 1Pirin Razlog
Oct 18Oborishte1 - 2Slavia Sofia II
Oct 18FK Minyor Pernik3 - 0Septemvri Sofia II
Oct 17Pirin Razlog1 - 2Slivnishki geroy
Oct 17Belasitsa0 - 2CSKA Sofia III
Oct 17Chavdar Etropole1 - 0Balkan Botevgrad
Oct 10Levski Sofia II0 - 2FK Minyor Pernik
Oct 10Septemvri Simitli1 - 1Belasitsa
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.