Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  U18 Premier League - North (England)
CompetitionEngland13 articles

U18 Premier League - North (England)

Latest U18 Premier League - North (England) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ England
NEXT MATCH
U18 Premier League - North
Burnley U18VSBlackburn Rovers U18
Oct 24, 2026 · 6:00 AM ET
13Articles
15Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
EnglandRegion
North
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Manchester City U18660018
2Newcastle United U18760118
3Manchester United U18641113
4Nottingham Forest U18632111
5Derby County U18731310
6Liverpool U1862319
7Leeds United U1863039
8Burnley U1872238
9Middlesbrough U1872238
10Stoke City U1872147
11Everton U1862046
12Blackburn Rovers U1862046
13Sunderland U1841124
14Leicester City U1850323
15Wolves U1860060

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24Burnley U18vsBlackburn Rovers U18
Oct 24Manchester United U18vsLiverpool U18
Oct 24Middlesbrough U18vsNewcastle United U18
Oct 24Sunderland U18vsLeeds United U18
Oct 24Leicester City U18vsWolves U18
Oct 24Derby County U18vsManchester City U18
Oct 24Everton U18vsNottingham Forest U18
Oct 27Burnley U18vsManchester United U18

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 17Nottingham Forest U181 - 1Manchester United U18
Oct 17Newcastle United U183 - 0Burnley U18
Oct 17Blackburn Rovers U181 - 2Sunderland U18
Oct 17Liverpool U182 - 2Leicester City U18
Oct 17Leeds United U183 - 1Middlesbrough U18
Oct 17Stoke City U183 - 1Everton U18
Oct 17Wolves U181 - 2Derby County U18
Sep 19Burnley U182 - 2Nottingham Forest U18

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.