
CompetitionEngland13 articles
U18 Premier League - North (England)
Latest U18 Premier League - North (England) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
U18 Premier League - North
Burnley U18VSBlackburn Rovers U18
Oct 24, 2026 · 6:00 AM ET
13Articles
15Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
EnglandRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchEverton U18 vs Nottingham Forest U18 Prediction – U18 Premier League – North (England) Today
◷ 1 day ago · 0 views
Derby County U18 vs Manchester City U18 Prediction – U18 Premier League – North (England) Today◷ 1 day ago
Sunderland U18 vs Leeds United U18 Prediction – U18 Premier League – North (England) Today◷ 1 day ago
Middlesbrough U18 vs Newcastle United U18 Prediction – U18 Premier League – North (England) Today◷ 1 day ago
Manchester United U18 vs Liverpool U18 Prediction – U18 Premier League – North (England) Today◷ 1 day ago
Leicester City U18 vs Wolves U18 Prediction – U18 Premier League – North (England) Today◷ 1 day ago
Burnley U18 vs Blackburn Rovers U18 Prediction – U18 Premier League – North (England) Today◷ 1 day agoStandings
View Full Table →North
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Manchester City U18660018
Manchester City U186600182
Newcastle United U18760118
Newcastle United U187601183
Manchester United U18641113
Manchester United U186411134
Nottingham Forest U18632111
Nottingham Forest U186321115
Derby County U18731310
Derby County U187313106
Liverpool U1862319
Liverpool U18623197
Leeds United U1863039
Leeds United U18630398
Burnley U1872238
Burnley U18722389
Middlesbrough U1872238
Middlesbrough U187223810
Stoke City U1872147
Stoke City U187214711
Everton U1862046
Everton U186204612
Blackburn Rovers U1862046
Blackburn Rovers U186204613
Sunderland U1841124
Sunderland U184112414
Leicester City U1850323
Leicester City U185032315
Wolves U1860060
Wolves U1860060Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Burnley U18vsBlackburn Rovers U18
Oct 24Manchester United U18vsLiverpool U18
Oct 24Middlesbrough U18vsNewcastle United U18
Oct 24Sunderland U18vsLeeds United U18
Oct 24Leicester City U18vsWolves U18
Oct 24Derby County U18vsManchester City U18
Oct 24Everton U18vsNottingham Forest U18
Oct 27Burnley U18vsManchester United U18
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 17Nottingham Forest U181 - 1Manchester United U18
Oct 17Newcastle United U183 - 0Burnley U18
Oct 17Blackburn Rovers U181 - 2Sunderland U18
Oct 17Liverpool U182 - 2Leicester City U18
Oct 17Leeds United U183 - 1Middlesbrough U18
Oct 17Stoke City U183 - 1Everton U18
Oct 17Wolves U181 - 2Derby County U18
Sep 19Burnley U182 - 2Nottingham Forest U18
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.