
CompetitionSerbia8 articles
U19 league (Serbia)
Latest U19 league (Serbia) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
U19 league
Usce U19VSJedinstvo U. U19
Oct 24, 2026 · 8:00 AM ET
8Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
SerbiaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchVozdovac U19 vs Crvena Zvezda U18 Prediction – U19 league (Serbia) Today
◷ 5 hours ago · 0 views
Brodarac U19 vs TSC U19 Prediction – U19 league (Serbia) Today◷ 5 hours ago
Usce U19 vs Jedinstvo U. U19 Prediction – U19 league (Serbia) Today◷ 9 hours ago
Novi Pazar U19 vs OFK Beograd U19 Prediction – U19 league (Serbia) Today◷ 4 days ago
TSC U19 vs Sp. Subotica U19 Prediction – U19 league (Serbia) Today◷ 5 days ago
Partizan U19 vs Usce U19 Prediction – U19 league (Serbia) Today◷ 6 days ago
Mladost Lucani U19 vs Cukaricki U19 Prediction – U19 league (Serbia) Today◷ 6 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
IMT Novi Beograd U191090127
IMT Novi Beograd U1910901272
Vojvodina U191070321
Vojvodina U1910703213
Crvena Zvezda U181062220
Crvena Zvezda U1810622204
TSC U191061319
TSC U1910613195
Vozdovac U191052317
Vozdovac U1910523176
Novi Pazar U191051416
Novi Pazar U1910514167
Mladost Lucani U191041513
Mladost Lucani U1910415138
Partizan U191041513
Partizan U1910415139
Usce U191041513
Usce U19104151310
Cukaricki U191032511
Cukaricki U19103251111
OFK Beograd U19103079
OFK Beograd U1910307912
Sp. Subotica U19103079
Sp. Subotica U1910307913
Jedinstvo U. U19102268
Jedinstvo U. U1910226814
Brodarac U19102177
Brodarac U19102177Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Usce U19vsJedinstvo U. U19
Oct 24Brodarac U19vsTSC U19
Oct 25Vozdovac U19vsCrvena Zvezda U18
Oct 25Cukaricki U19vsIMT Novi Beograd U19
Oct 25Vojvodina U19vsNovi Pazar U19
Oct 25Sp. Subotica U19vsPartizan U19
Oct 26OFK Beograd U19vsMladost Lucani U19
Oct 31Crvena Zvezda U18vsUsce U19
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 19Novi Pazar U190 - 1OFK Beograd U19
Oct 18Jedinstvo U. U192 - 2Vozdovac U19
Oct 18Crvena Zvezda U183 - 2Vojvodina U19
Oct 18TSC U192 - 3Sp. Subotica U19
Oct 17Partizan U194 - 2Usce U19
Oct 17Mladost Lucani U192 - 4Cukaricki U19
Oct 16IMT Novi Beograd U196 - 0Brodarac U19
Oct 13Crvena Zvezda U182 - 0Novi Pazar U19
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.